1992-1993 Puan Durumu
GENELİÇ SAHADIŞ SAHA
TAKIMOGMASYSPUANOGMASYSOGMASYS
1.Efes Pilsen303002617199960
2.Fenerbahçe302462611224654
3.Kolejliler302282494232352
4.Tofaş SAS302192480222951
5.Nasaş3020102608247350
6.Galatasaray3019112461225349
7.PTT3019112529241149
8.Oyak Renault3014162365238144
9.İTÜ3013172524262243
10.Beşiktaş3013172208221943
11.Yıldırımspor3012182318245542
12.Darüşşafaka3012182380235942
13.Ortaköy308222319262838
14.Karşıyaka308222226251938
15.Konyaspor303272336285933
16.Meysuspor302282247274732
1992-1993 TBL Puan Durumu için Alp Ulagay'a teşekkür ederiz.