TBLStat.net

2022-2023 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Tofaş
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
AYOS Konyaspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
2. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Türk Telekom
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Gaziantep Basketbol
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Fenerbahçe Beko
AYOS Konyaspor
Tofaş
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Galatasaray Nef
Pınar Karşıyaka
3. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Darüşşafaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Türk Telekom
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
Tofaş
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
4. Hafta
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Türk Telekom
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Tofaş
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
5. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Türk Telekom
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tofaş
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
6. Hafta
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Anadolu Efes
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Tofaş
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Darüşşafaka
7. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
Türk Telekom
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Tofaş
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
8. Hafta
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Darüşşafaka
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
9. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Türk Telekom
vs.
Tofaş
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
Darüşşafaka
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
10. Hafta
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Tofaş
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Darüşşafaka
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
11. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Tofaş
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Türk Telekom
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
12. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Darüşşafaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
13. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Türk Telekom
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Tofaş
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
14. Hafta
Türk Telekom
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Darüşşafaka
Tofaş
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
15. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Tofaş
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
 
16. Hafta
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Türk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Tofaş
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
17. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Darüşşafaka
Türk Telekom
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Tofaş
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
18. Hafta
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Türk Telekom
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Tofaş
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
19. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Türk Telekom
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
Tofaş
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Darüşşafaka
20. Hafta
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Anadolu Efes
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Türk Telekom
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Tofaş
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Darüşşafaka
21. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
Türk Telekom
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Tofaş
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
22. Hafta
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofaş
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Darüşşafaka
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
23. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
Darüşşafaka
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
24. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Tofaş
vs.
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Darüşşafaka
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
25. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
26. Hafta
Tofaş
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Darüşşafaka
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
27. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Türk Telekom
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Tofaş
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
28. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom
vs.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Tofaş
vs.
Darüşşafaka
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
29. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
vs.
Türk Telekom
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Galatasaray Nef
Aliağa Petkim Spor
vs.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darüşşafaka
vs.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
vs.
Tofaş
Bahçeşehir Koleji
vs.
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
ONVO Büyükçekmece
vs.
Pınar Karşıyaka
AYOS Konyaspor
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.
30. Hafta
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
vs.
Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom
vs.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Gaziantep Basketbol
vs.
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
vs.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofaş
vs.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Beşiktaş Emlakjet
vs.
ONVO Büyükçekmece
Pınar Karşıyaka
vs.
AYOS Konyaspor
Galatasaray Nef
vs.
Manisa Büyükşehir Bld.