TBLStat.net

2020-2021 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Play Off Final
03.06.2021
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Beko
05.06.2021
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Beko
07.06.2021
Fenerbahçe Beko
Anadolu Efes
Play Off 1/2 Final
19.05.2021
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Icrypex
20.05.2021
Fenerbahçe Beko
Pınar Karşıyaka
21.05.2021
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Icrypex
22.05.2021
Fenerbahçe Beko
Pınar Karşıyaka
23.05.2021
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
24.05.2021
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
26.05.2021
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
Play Off 1/4 Final
13.05.2021
Fenerbahçe Beko
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
13.05.2021
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
14.05.2021
Anadolu Efes
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
14.05.2021
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Icrypex
15.05.2021
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Fenerbahçe Beko
15.05.2021
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
16.05.2021
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
16.05.2021
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Tofaş
17.05.2021
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Beko
OGM Ormanspor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Tofaş
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
2. Hafta
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Tofaş
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
OGM Ormanspor
Galatasaray
Aliağa Petkim Spor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Fenerbahçe Beko
3. Hafta
OGM Ormanspor
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Fenerbahçe Beko
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Tofaş
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Türk Telekom
4. Hafta
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Galatasaray
Tofaş
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Anadolu Efes
Bahçeşehir Koleji
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Beko
Türk Telekom
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Beşiktaş Icrypex
OGM Ormanspor
5. Hafta
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofaş
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Fenerbahçe Beko
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Galatasaray
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
OGM Ormanspor
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
6. Hafta
Bahçeşehir Koleji
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Galatasaray
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Beko
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Beşiktaş Icrypex
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
OGM Ormanspor
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
7. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Anadolu Efes
OGM Ormanspor
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Beko
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Beşiktaş Icrypex
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray
Tofaş
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
8. Hafta
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Beko
Tofaş
OGM Ormanspor
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Galatasaray
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
9. Hafta
OGM Ormanspor
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Pınar Karşıyaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Galatasaray
Türk Telekom
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Tofaş
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
10. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim Spor
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Beko
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
OGM Ormanspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofaş
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Galatasaray
11. Hafta
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Türk Telekom
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofaş
Galatasaray
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
OGM Ormanspor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
12. Hafta
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Beşiktaş Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Galatasaray
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
OGM Ormanspor
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Türk Telekom
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofaş
Aliağa Petkim Spor
13. Hafta
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tofaş
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
OGM Ormanspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
14. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Beko
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Galatasaray
Pınar Karşıyaka
OGM Ormanspor
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
Aliağa Petkim Spor
15. Hafta
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Pınar Karşıyaka
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe Beko
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Anadolu Efes
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
OGM Ormanspor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
 
16. Hafta
OGM Ormanspor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Tofaş
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Türk Telekom
17. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Tofaş
Galatasaray
OGM Ormanspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Türk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Beko
Beşiktaş Icrypex
18. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
OGM Ormanspor
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Galatasaray
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Tofaş
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Türk Telekom
Bahçeşehir Koleji
19. Hafta
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Galatasaray
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tofaş
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Beko
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Türk Telekom
OGM Ormanspor
Beşiktaş Icrypex
20. Hafta
Tofaş
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Türk Telekom
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Fenerbahçe Beko
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
OGM Ormanspor
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Icrypex
21. Hafta
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Galatasaray
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Fenerbahçe Beko
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
OGM Ormanspor
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
22. Hafta
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
OGM Ormanspor
Türk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Fenerbahçe Beko
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Tofaş
Galatasaray
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
23. Hafta
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Fenerbahçe Beko
Türk Telekom
OGM Ormanspor
Tofaş
Galatasaray
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Aliağa Petkim Spor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
24. Hafta
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
OGM Ormanspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Fenerbahçe Beko
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
25. Hafta
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
OGM Ormanspor
Türk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Galatasaray
Bahçeşehir Koleji
26. Hafta
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Tofaş
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Bahçeşehir Koleji
OGM Ormanspor
27. Hafta
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Galatasaray
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Pınar Karşıyaka
OGM Ormanspor
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Türk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Anadolu Efes
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Tofaş
28. Hafta
Türk Telekom
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes
Tofaş
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Beşiktaş Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
OGM Ormanspor
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Aliağa Petkim Spor
29. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Beko
Anadolu Efes
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Beşiktaş Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Galatasaray
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
OGM Ormanspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tofaş
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Türk Telekom
30. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Beko
Galatasaray
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Aliağa Petkim Spor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
OGM Ormanspor