TBLStat.net

2017-2018 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Play Off Final
05.06.2018
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Tofaş
07.06.2018
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Tofaş
09.06.2018
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
11.06.2018
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
13.06.2018
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Tofaş
Play Off 1/2 Final
27.05.2018
Tofaş
Anadolu Efes
28.05.2018
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Banvit
29.05.2018
Tofaş
Anadolu Efes
30.05.2018
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Banvit
31.05.2018
Anadolu Efes
Tofaş
01.06.2018
Banvit
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
02.06.2018
Anadolu Efes
Tofaş
Play Off 1/4 Final
22.05.2018
Tofaş
Eskişehir Basket
22.05.2018
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
23.05.2018
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Sakarya BŞB.
23.05.2018
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Banvit
24.05.2018
Eskişehir Basket
Tofaş
24.05.2018
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
25.05.2018
Sakarya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
25.05.2018
Banvit
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
Tofaş
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Uşak
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Sakarya BŞB.
Eskişehir Basket
İstanbul BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Banvit
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Gaziantep Basketbol
2. Hafta
Muratbey Uşak
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Sakarya BŞB.
Trabzonspor
İstanbul BŞB.
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Banvit
Eskişehir Basket
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Galatasaray Odeabank
3. Hafta
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Sakarya BŞB.
Trabzonspor
İstanbul BŞB.
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Banvit
Eskişehir Basket
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Odeabank
Muratbey Uşak
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
4. Hafta
Sakarya BŞB.
Tofaş
İstanbul BŞB.
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Banvit
Trabzonspor
Anadolu Efes
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Gaziantep Basketbol
Eskişehir Basket
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Muratbey Uşak
5. Hafta
Tofaş
İstanbul BŞB.
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Banvit
Trabzonspor
Anadolu Efes
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Gaziantep Basketbol
Eskişehir Basket
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Pınar Karşıyaka
Muratbey Uşak
Sakarya BŞB.
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
6. Hafta
Banvit
Tofaş
Anadolu Efes
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray Odeabank
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Pınar Karşıyaka
Eskişehir Basket
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
İstanbul BŞB.
Muratbey Uşak
Sakarya BŞB.
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
7. Hafta
Tofaş
Anadolu Efes
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray Odeabank
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Pınar Karşıyaka
Eskişehir Basket
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Muratbey Uşak
Banvit
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
İstanbul BŞB.
Sakarya BŞB.
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
8. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofaş
Galatasaray Odeabank
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Eskişehir Basket
Anadolu Efes
Muratbey Uşak
Banvit
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
İstanbul BŞB.
Sakarya BŞB.
9. Hafta
Tofaş
Galatasaray Odeabank
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Eskişehir Basket
Muratbey Uşak
Gaziantep Basketbol
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Anadolu Efes
Sakarya BŞB.
Banvit
İstanbul BŞB.
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
10. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Eskişehir Basket
Trabzonspor
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Galatasaray Odeabank
Muratbey Uşak
Gaziantep Basketbol
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Anadolu Efes
Sakarya BŞB.
Banvit
İstanbul BŞB.
11. Hafta
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Eskişehir Basket
Trabzonspor
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Muratbey Uşak
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Galatasaray Odeabank
Sakarya BŞB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
İstanbul BŞB.
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
12. Hafta
Eskişehir Basket
Tofaş
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Muratbey Uşak
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Galatasaray Odeabank
Sakarya BŞB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
İstanbul BŞB.
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
13. Hafta
Tofaş
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Trabzonspor
Muratbey Uşak
Eskişehir Basket
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Sakarya BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
İstanbul BŞB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Banvit
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
14. Hafta
Trabzonspor
Tofaş
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Muratbey Uşak
Eskişehir Basket
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Sakarya BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
İstanbul BŞB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Banvit
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
15. Hafta
Tofaş
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Uşak
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Sakarya BŞB.
Eskişehir Basket
İstanbul BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Banvit
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
 
16. Hafta
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Tofaş
Muratbey Uşak
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor
Sakarya BŞB.
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
İstanbul BŞB.
Eskişehir Basket
Banvit
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Odeabank
17. Hafta
Tofaş
Muratbey Uşak
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor
Sakarya BŞB.
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
İstanbul BŞB.
Eskişehir Basket
Banvit
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Odeabank
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
18. Hafta
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Tofaş
Sakarya BŞB.
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
İstanbul BŞB.
Trabzonspor
Banvit
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Anadolu Efes
Eskişehir Basket
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Uşak
19. Hafta
Tofaş
Sakarya BŞB.
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
İstanbul BŞB.
Trabzonspor
Banvit
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Anadolu Efes
Eskişehir Basket
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Uşak
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
20. Hafta
İstanbul BŞB.
Tofaş
Banvit
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Galatasaray Odeabank
Eskişehir Basket
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Sakarya BŞB.
Muratbey Uşak
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
21. Hafta
Tofaş
Banvit
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Galatasaray Odeabank
Eskişehir Basket
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Uşak
İstanbul BŞB.
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Sakarya BŞB.
22. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
Tofaş
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Trabzonspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Eskişehir Basket
Banvit
Muratbey Uşak
İstanbul BŞB.
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Sakarya BŞB.
23. Hafta
Tofaş
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Trabzonspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Eskişehir Basket
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Uşak
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Banvit
Sakarya BŞB.
İstanbul BŞB.
24. Hafta
Galatasaray Odeabank
Tofaş
Pınar Karşıyaka
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Trabzonspor
Eskişehir Basket
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Gaziantep Basketbol
Muratbey Uşak
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Banvit
Sakarya BŞB.
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
İstanbul BŞB.
25. Hafta
Tofaş
Pınar Karşıyaka
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Trabzonspor
Eskişehir Basket
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Uşak
Galatasaray Odeabank
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Gaziantep Basketbol
Sakarya BŞB.
Anadolu Efes
İstanbul BŞB.
Banvit
26. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Tofaş
Eskişehir Basket
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Trabzonspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Muratbey Uşak
Galatasaray Odeabank
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Gaziantep Basketbol
Sakarya BŞB.
Anadolu Efes
İstanbul BŞB.
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Banvit
27. Hafta
Tofaş
Eskişehir Basket
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Trabzonspor
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Uşak
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Pınar Karşıyaka
Sakarya BŞB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
İstanbul BŞB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Banvit
Anadolu Efes
28. Hafta
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Tofaş
Trabzonspor
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Eskişehir Basket
Muratbey Uşak
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Pınar Karşıyaka
Sakarya BŞB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
İstanbul BŞB.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Banvit
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
29. Hafta
Tofaş
Trabzonspor
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Muratbey Uşak
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Eskişehir Basket
Sakarya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
İstanbul BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvit
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep Basketbol
30. Hafta
Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Tofaş
Trabzonspor
Muratbey Uşak
Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Eskişehir Basket
Sakarya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Doğuş
İstanbul BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvit
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka Basketbol
Gaziantep Basketbol
Copyright © 2002-2021 TBLStat