TBLStat.net

2015-2016 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Play Off Final
03.06.2016
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe
05.06.2016
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe
07.06.2016
Fenerbahçe
Anadolu Efes
09.06.2016
Fenerbahçe
Anadolu Efes
11.06.2016
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe
13.06.2016
Fenerbahçe
Anadolu Efes
Play Off 1/2 Final
24.05.2016
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
25.05.2016
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray Odeabank
26.05.2016
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
27.05.2016
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray Odeabank
28.05.2016
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Anadolu Efes
29.05.2016
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahçe
31.05.2016
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahçe
Play Off 1/4 Final
17.05.2016
Anadolu Efes
Royal Halı Gaziantep
17.05.2016
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Banvit
18.05.2016
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pınar Karşıyaka
18.05.2016
Fenerbahçe
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
19.05.2016
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Anadolu Efes
19.05.2016
Banvit
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
20.05.2016
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Fenerbahçe
20.05.2016
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Odeabank
22.05.2016
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pınar Karşıyaka
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
İstanbul BŞB.
Banvit
Türk Telekom
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Pınar Karşıyaka
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Galatasaray Odeabank
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahçe
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Anadolu Efes
Torku Konyaspor
2. Hafta
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
İstanbul BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Banvit
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Torku Konyaspor
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Fenerbahçe
3. Hafta
İstanbul BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Galatasaray Odeabank
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Fenerbahçe
Torku Konyaspor
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
4. Hafta
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
İstanbul BŞB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahçe
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Türk Telekom
Banvit
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Torku Konyaspor
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
5. Hafta
İstanbul BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Torku Konyaspor
Royal Halı Gaziantep
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Galatasaray Odeabank
Fenerbahçe
Banvit
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
6. Hafta
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom
Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray Odeabank
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Pınar Karşıyaka
Royal Halı Gaziantep
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
İstanbul BŞB.
Torku Konyaspor
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Banvit
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
7. Hafta
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Banvit
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor Medical Park
İstanbul BŞB.
Torku Konyaspor
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Fenerbahçe
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom
8. Hafta
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Fenerbahçe
Türk Telekom
Royal Halı Gaziantep
İstanbul BŞB.
Anadolu Efes
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Odeabank
Torku Konyaspor
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Pınar Karşıyaka
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Banvit
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
9. Hafta
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Pınar Karşıyaka
Royal Halı Gaziantep
İstanbul BŞB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Torku Konyaspor
Banvit
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Fenerbahçe
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes
Trabzonspor Medical Park
10. Hafta
Türk Telekom
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
İstanbul BŞB.
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Torku Konyaspor
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Royal Halı Gaziantep
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Banvit
Galatasaray Odeabank
11. Hafta
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Odeabank
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Anadolu Efes
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
İstanbul BŞB.
Banvit
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Torku Konyaspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
12. Hafta
İstanbul BŞB.
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Torku Konyaspor
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Banvit
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Odeabank
13. Hafta
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Trabzonspor Medical Park
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Banvit
Pınar Karşıyaka
Torku Konyaspor
Türk Telekom
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
İstanbul BŞB.
14. Hafta
İstanbul BŞB.
Torku Konyaspor
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Odeabank
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Banvit
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahçe
Pınar Karşıyaka
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Anadolu Efes
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
15. Hafta
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Galatasaray Odeabank
İstanbul BŞB.
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Pınar Karşıyaka
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Torku Konyaspor
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Banvit
Türk Telekom
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Fenerbahçe
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Anadolu Efes
 
16. Hafta
Banvit
İstanbul BŞB.
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Galatasaray Odeabank
Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahçe
Torku Konyaspor
Anadolu Efes
17. Hafta
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Odeabank
İstanbul BŞB.
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Banvit
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Torku Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
18. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
İstanbul BŞB.
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Türk Telekom
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Galatasaray Odeabank
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Torku Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
Banvit
Anadolu Efes
19. Hafta
İstanbul BŞB.
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Banvit
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Torku Konyaspor
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
20. Hafta
Türk Telekom
İstanbul BŞB.
Torku Konyaspor
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Galatasaray Odeabank
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Banvit
Fenerbahçe
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
21. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Odeabank
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Pınar Karşıyaka
İstanbul BŞB.
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Torku Konyaspor
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Banvit
22. Hafta
Banvit
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Royal Halı Gaziantep
İstanbul BŞB.
Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Torku Konyaspor
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray Odeabank
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Türk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
23. Hafta
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Türk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
İstanbul BŞB.
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Torku Konyaspor
Galatasaray Odeabank
Trabzonspor Medical Park
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Banvit
24. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
İstanbul BŞB.
Royal Halı Gaziantep
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Banvit
Torku Konyaspor
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Anadolu Efes
25. Hafta
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe
İstanbul BŞB.
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Torku Konyaspor
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Anadolu Efes
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Odeabank
Banvit
26. Hafta
Türk Telekom
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Galatasaray Odeabank
Anadolu Efes
Royal Halı Gaziantep
İstanbul BŞB.
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Banvit
Pınar Karşıyaka
Torku Konyaspor
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
27. Hafta
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
İstanbul BŞB.
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Royal Halı Gaziantep
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Fenerbahçe
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Türk Telekom
Torku Konyaspor
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Banvit
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pınar Karşıyaka
28. Hafta
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Galatasaray Odeabank
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvit
Türk Telekom
Torku Konyaspor
Anadolu Efes
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Fenerbahçe
İstanbul BŞB.
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
29. Hafta
Torku Konyaspor
İstanbul BŞB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Türk Telekom
Banvit
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Fenerbahçe
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
Pınar Karşıyaka
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
Anadolu Efes
30. Hafta
Royal Halı Gaziantep
Rönesans TED Kolejliler
İstanbul BŞB.
Galatasaray Odeabank
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Torku Konyaspor
Türk Telekom
Banvit
Fenerbahçe
Muratbey Uşak Sportif
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka Doğuş
Copyright © 2002-2021 TBLStat