TBLStat.net

2011-2012 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Play Off Final
29.05.2012
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Milangaz
31.05.2012
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Milangaz
03.06.2012
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
05.06.2012
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
08.06.2012
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Milangaz
11.06.2012
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
Play Off 1/2 Final
15.05.2012
Galatasaray Medical Park
Beşiktaş Milangaz
16.05.2012
Banvitspor
Anadolu Efes
17.05.2012
Galatasaray Medical Park
Beşiktaş Milangaz
18.05.2012
Banvitspor
Anadolu Efes
20.05.2012
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Galatasaray Medical Park
21.05.2012
Anadolu Efes
Banvitspor
22.05.2012
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Galatasaray Medical Park
23.05.2012
Anadolu Efes
Banvitspor
26.05.2012
Banvitspor
Anadolu Efes
Play Off 1/4 Final
05.05.2012
Galatasaray Medical Park
Tofaş
05.05.2012
Banvitspor
Aliağa Petkim
06.05.2012
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
06.05.2012
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Fenerbahçe Ülker
08.05.2012
Tofaş
Galatasaray Medical Park
08.05.2012
Aliağa Petkim
Banvitspor
09.05.2012
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
09.05.2012
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Trabzonspor
Olin Edirne
Galatasaray Medical Park
Mersin BŞB.
Tofaş
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Erdemirspor
Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom
Antalya BŞB.
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Bandırma Kırmızı
2. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Anadolu Efes
Aliağa Petkim
Bandırma Kırmızı
Türk Telekom
Trabzonspor
Mersin BŞB.
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Olin Edirne
Tofaş
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Medical Park
Banvitspor
3. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Bandırma Kırmızı
Olin Edirne
Anadolu Efes
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
Banvitspor
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Erdemirspor
Trabzonspor
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Galatasaray Medical Park
Pınar Karşıyaka
4. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Antalya BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Anadolu Efes
Banvitspor
Bandırma Kırmızı
Mersin BŞB.
Trabzonspor
Aliağa Petkim
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Galatasaray Medical Park
Tofaş
Olin Edirne
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Fenerbahçe Ülker
5. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Trabzonspor
Mersin BŞB.
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Banvitspor
Tofaş
Erdemirspor
Bandırma Kırmızı
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Medical Park
Anadolu Efes
6. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Olin Edirne
Anadolu Efes
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Bandırma Kırmızı
Aliağa Petkim
Trabzonspor
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Tofaş
Galatasaray Medical Park
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Erdemirspor
7. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
Olin Edirne
Bandırma Kırmızı
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
Antalya BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Türk Telekom
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Tofaş
Galatasaray Medical Park
Trabzonspor
8. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Medical Park
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Erdemirspor
Bandırma Kırmızı
Banvitspor
Trabzonspor
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Türk Telekom
Aliağa Petkim
Tofaş
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Olin Edirne
9. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Anadolu Efes
Trabzonspor
Olin Edirne
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Erdemirspor
Mersin BŞB.
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Antalya BŞB.
Tofaş
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Medical Park
Bandırma Kırmızı
10. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Erdemirspor
Antalya BŞB.
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Olin Edirne
Mersin BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Bandırma Kırmızı
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Trabzonspor
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Galatasaray Medical Park
11. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Erdemirspor
Anadolu Efes
Bandırma Kırmızı
Olin Edirne
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Trabzonspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Tofaş
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Medical Park
Türk Telekom
12. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim
Antalya BŞB.
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Medical Park
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
Bandırma Kırmızı
Tofaş
Erdemirspor
Olin Edirne
Türk Telekom
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
13. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Olin Edirne
Antalya BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Trabzonspor
Bandırma Kırmızı
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Galatasaray Medical Park
Mersin BŞB.
14. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Anadolu Efes
Olin Edirne
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Bandırma Kırmızı
Antalya BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Medical Park
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Trabzonspor
15. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bandırma Kırmızı
Antalya BŞB.
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Anadolu Efes
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
Trabzonspor
Türk Telekom
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Erdemirspor
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Medical Park
Aliağa Petkim
 
16. Hafta
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Aliağa Petkim
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Medical Park
Olin Edirne
Tofaş
Mersin BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Anadolu Efes
Erdemirspor
Antalya BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Bandırma Kırmızı
Beşiktaş Milangaz
17. Hafta
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom
Bandırma Kırmızı
Mersin BŞB.
Trabzonspor
Olin Edirne
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Erdemirspor
Tofaş
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Medical Park
18. Hafta
Tofaş
Aliağa Petkim
Bandırma Kırmızı
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Anadolu Efes
Olin Edirne
Antalya BŞB.
Mersin BŞB.
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Banvitspor
Trabzonspor
Erdemirspor
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Medical Park
19. Hafta
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Erdemirspor
Antalya BŞB.
Banvitspor
Anadolu Efes
Mersin BŞB.
Bandırma Kırmızı
Aliağa Petkim
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray Medical Park
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Olin Edirne
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Milangaz
20. Hafta
Antalya BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Trabzonspor
Olin Edirne
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Mersin BŞB.
Tofaş
Banvitspor
Bandırma Kırmızı
Erdemirspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Medical Park
21. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
Olin Edirne
Antalya BŞB.
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Anadolu Efes
Aliağa Petkim
Bandırma Kırmızı
Banvitspor
Trabzonspor
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Medical Park
Tofaş
Erdemirspor
Beşiktaş Milangaz
22. Hafta
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Aliağa Petkim
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
Bandırma Kırmızı
Olin Edirne
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Tofaş
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray Medical Park
23. Hafta
Mersin BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Medical Park
Antalya BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
Bandırma Kırmızı
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Trabzonspor
Aliağa Petkim
Türk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Tofaş
Olin Edirne
Beşiktaş Milangaz
24. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Aliağa Petkim
Trabzonspor
Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Antalya BŞB.
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tofaş
Bandırma Kırmızı
Galatasaray Medical Park
25. Hafta
Erdemirspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
Antalya BŞB.
Olin Edirne
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Aliağa Petkim
Mersin BŞB.
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Bandırma Kırmızı
Tofaş
Trabzonspor
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Medical Park
Beşiktaş Milangaz
26. Hafta
Erdemirspor
Aliağa Petkim
Bandırma Kırmızı
Anadolu Efes
Mersin BŞB.
Olin Edirne
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Antalya BŞB.
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Medical Park
27. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Pınar Karşıyaka
Trabzonspor
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Medical Park
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Tofaş
Bandırma Kırmızı
Olin Edirne
Erdemirspor
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Türk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Milangaz
28. Hafta
Olin Edirne
Aliağa Petkim
Pınar Karşıyaka
Antalya BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Bandırma Kırmızı
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Tofaş
Mersin BŞB.
Galatasaray Medical Park
29. Hafta
Banvitspor
Aliağa Petkim
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
Olin Edirne
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
Bandırma Kırmızı
Galatasaray Medical Park
Erdemirspor
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş Milangaz
30. Hafta
Bandırma Kırmızı
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Milangaz
Antalya BŞB.
Mersin BŞB.
Anadolu Efes
Olin Edirne
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Trabzonspor
Erdemirspor
Hacettepe Üniversitesi
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Tofaş
Aliağa Petkim
Galatasaray Medical Park