TBLStat.net

2010-2011 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Play Off Final
04.06.2011
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
06.06.2011
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
09.06.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
11.06.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
14.06.2011
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
17.06.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Play Off 1/2 Final
24.05.2011
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
25.05.2011
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
27.05.2011
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
27.05.2011
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
30.05.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
01.06.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Play Off 1/4 Final
11.05.2011
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
11.05.2011
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
12.05.2011
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
12.05.2011
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
13.05.2011
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
14.05.2011
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
14.05.2011
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
15.05.2011
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
16.05.2011
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
17.05.2011
Olin Edirne
Banvitspor
19.05.2011
Olin Edirne
Banvitspor
22.05.2011
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Oyak Renault
Mersin BŞB.
Olin Edirne
Bornova Belediye
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Tofaş
Pınar Karşıyaka
2. Hafta
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Tofaş
Erdemirspor
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BŞB.
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Aliağa Petkim
Olin Edirne
Türk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Bornova Belediye
3. Hafta
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Bornova Belediye
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tofaş
Oyak Renault
Medical Park Trabzonspor
4. Hafta
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Bornova Belediye
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Oyak Renault
Olin Edirne
Aliağa Petkim
Tofaş
Efes Pilsen
5. Hafta
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliağa Petkim
Antalya BŞB.
Mersin BŞB.
Tofaş
Bornova Belediye
Olin Edirne
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Oyak Renault
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
6. Hafta
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
Aliağa Petkim
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Antalya BŞB.
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BŞB.
Olin Edirne
Oyak Renault
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
7. Hafta
Banvitspor
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Aliağa Petkim
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Bornova Belediye
Erdemirspor
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Olin Edirne
Oyak Renault
Antalya BŞB.
8. Hafta
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bornova Belediye
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tofaş
Aliağa Petkim
9. Hafta
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Antalya BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Erdemirspor
Olin Edirne
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
10. Hafta
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Aliağa Petkim
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Olin Edirne
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Tofaş
Oyak Renault
11. Hafta
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim
Mersin BŞB.
Bornova Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BŞB.
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Tofaş
Olin Edirne
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
12. Hafta
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Antalya BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Mersin BŞB.
Bornova Belediye
Pınar Karşıyaka
Olin Edirne
Türk Telekom
Aliağa Petkim
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
13. Hafta
Banvitspor
Aliağa Petkim
Erdemirspor
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Türk Telekom
Antalya BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
Olin Edirne
Tofaş
Oyak Renault
Mersin BŞB.
14. Hafta
Banvitspor
Bornova Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Aliağa Petkim
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
Erdemirspor
Türk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Olin Edirne
Tofaş
Antalya BŞB.
15. Hafta
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Erdemirspor
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mersin BŞB.
Bornova Belediye
Aliağa Petkim
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
 
16. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
Antalya BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Aliağa Petkim
Olin Edirne
Mersin BŞB.
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Bornova Belediye
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tofaş
17. Hafta
Tofaş
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Bornova Belediye
Oyak Renault
18. Hafta
Olin Edirne
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Aliağa Petkim
Erdemirspor
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Bornova Belediye
Antalya BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Oyak Renault
19. Hafta
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Bornova Belediye
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mersin BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Aliağa Petkim
Olin Edirne
Efes Pilsen
Tofaş
20. Hafta
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Tofaş
Mersin BŞB.
Olin Edirne
Bornova Belediye
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
21. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Aliağa Petkim
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bornova Belediye
Antalya BŞB.
Mersin BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Olin Edirne
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
22. Hafta
Tofaş
Banvitspor
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
23. Hafta
Mersin BŞB.
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Oyak Renault
Erdemirspor
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Bornova Belediye
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Olin Edirne
Aliağa Petkim
Tofaş
24. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Antalya BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliağa Petkim
Tofaş
Bornova Belediye
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Olin Edirne
Pınar Karşıyaka
Oyak Renault
25. Hafta
Türk Telekom
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Aliağa Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
Olin Edirne
Antalya BŞB.
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Tofaş
26. Hafta
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mersin BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Bornova Belediye
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Antalya BŞB.
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Erdemirspor
Olin Edirne
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
27. Hafta
Banvitspor
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Antalya BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Bornova Belediye
Mersin BŞB.
Olin Edirne
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tofaş
28. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Banvitspor
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Bornova Belediye
Pınar Karşıyaka
Antalya BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Tofaş
Olin Edirne
Mersin BŞB.
Oyak Renault
29. Hafta
Bornova Belediye
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Aliağa Petkim
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Oyak Renault
Türk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BŞB.
Tofaş
30. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Medical Park Trabzonspor
Tofaş
Erdemirspor
Mersin BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Aliağa Petkim
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
Olin Edirne
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault
Copyright © 2002-2021 TBLStat