TBLStat.net

2009-2010 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Play Off Final
20.05.2010
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
22.05.2010
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
25.05.2010
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
27.05.2010
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
30.05.2010
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
02.06.2010
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
Play Off 1/2 Final
09.05.2010
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
10.05.2010
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
12.05.2010
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
12.05.2010
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
15.05.2010
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Play Off 1/4 Final
28.04.2010
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
28.04.2010
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Bornova Belediye
29.04.2010
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
29.04.2010
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
30.04.2010
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
30.04.2010
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Bornova Belediye
02.05.2010
Erdemirspor
Efes Pilsen
02.05.2010
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
03.05.2010
Bornova Belediye
Fenerbahçe Ülker
03.05.2010
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
04.05.2010
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
05.05.2010
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Kepez Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Tofaş
Aliağa Petkim
Antalya BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bornova Belediye
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Mersin BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
2. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
3. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Tofaş
Oyak Renault
Antalya BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Pınar Karşıyaka
Kepez Belediye
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
4. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Kepez Belediye
Tofaş
Bornova Belediye
Antalya BŞB.
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliağa Petkim
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
5. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Tofaş
Erdemirspor
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Aliağa Petkim
Mersin BŞB.
Bornova Belediye
6. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
Oyak Renault
Mersin BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BŞB.
Bornova Belediye
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
Tofaş
Aliağa Petkim
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
7. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Bornova Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Banvitspor
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Aliağa Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
8. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tofaş
Oyak Renault
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Türk Telekom
Bornova Belediye
Aliağa Petkim
Banvitspor
Antalya BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Mersin BŞB.
9. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tofaş
Pınar Karşıyaka
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Bornova Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Aliağa Petkim
Oyak Renault
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
10. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Bornova Belediye
Kepez Belediye
Aliağa Petkim
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
11. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Tofaş
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bornova Belediye
Kepez Belediye
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Aliağa Petkim
Erdemirspor
Mersin BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
12. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
Antalya BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
Aliağa Petkim
Erdemirspor
Bornova Belediye
13. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Kepez Belediye
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Erdemirspor
Antalya BŞB.
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Bornova Belediye
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Tofaş
14. Hafta
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliağa Petkim
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Bornova Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Mersin BŞB.
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
Antalya BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault
Erdemirspor
Kepez Belediye
15. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tofaş
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Aliağa Petkim
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
 
16. Hafta
Kepez Belediye
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliağa Petkim
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
Antalya BŞB.
Bornova Belediye
Pınar Karşıyaka
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
17. Hafta
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Kepez Belediye
Tofaş
Bornova Belediye
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Aliağa Petkim
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Erdemirspor
18. Hafta
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Bornova Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Tofaş
Aliağa Petkim
Antalya BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mersin BŞB.
19. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Oyak Renault
Tofaş
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BŞB.
Bornova Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Pınar Karşıyaka
Erdemirspor
20. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Tofaş
Oyak Renault
Antalya BŞB.
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim
Türk Telekom
Bornova Belediye
Mersin BŞB.
21. Hafta
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Antalya BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
Türk Telekom
Bornova Belediye
Tofaş
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Aliağa Petkim
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Erdemirspor
22. Hafta
Bornova Belediye
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Tofaş
Erdemirspor
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pınar Karşıyaka
Oyak Renault
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Aliağa Petkim
Kepez Belediye
Mersin BŞB.
23. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Tofaş
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Türk Telekom
Kepez Belediye
Aliağa Petkim
Bornova Belediye
Antalya BŞB.
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
24. Hafta
Kepez Belediye
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Bornova Belediye
Erdemirspor
Türk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Aliağa Petkim
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
25. Hafta
Tofaş
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Oyak Renault
Aliağa Petkim
Kepez Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
26. Hafta
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tofaş
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Antalya BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
Bornova Belediye
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Aliağa Petkim
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BŞB.
27. Hafta
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BŞB.
Tofaş
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Mersin BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim
Banvitspor
Bornova Belediye
Erdemirspor
28. Hafta
Kepez Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Antalya BŞB.
Banvitspor
Bornova Belediye
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Aliağa Petkim
Tofaş
Mersin BŞB.
29. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
Erdemirspor
30. Hafta
Erdemirspor
Efes Pilsen
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bornova Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim
Antalya BŞB.
Mersin BŞB.
Copyright © 2002-2021 TBLStat