TBLStat.net

2008-2009 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Play Off Final
04.06.2009
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
06.06.2009
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
09.06.2009
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
11.06.2009
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
14.06.2009
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
17.06.2009
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
Play Off 1/2 Final
26.05.2009
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
27.05.2009
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
28.05.2009
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
30.05.2009
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
31.05.2009
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Play Off 1/4 Final
14.05.2009
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
14.05.2009
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
15.05.2009
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
16.05.2009
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
17.05.2009
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
17.05.2009
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
18.05.2009
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Efes Pilsen
18.05.2009
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
19.05.2009
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
21.05.2009
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
23.05.2009
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Antalya BŞB.
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Aliağa Petkim
Pınar Karşıyaka
Oyak Renault
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
2. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BŞB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Aliağa Petkim
Kepez Belediye
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Mersin BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
3. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Aliağa Petkim
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
4. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Kepez Belediye
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
5. Hafta
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Kepez Belediye
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Aliağa Petkim
Oyak Renault
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
6. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Aliağa Petkim
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Oyak Renault
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BŞB.
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
7. Hafta
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Oyak Renault
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Antalya BŞB.
Mersin BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Erdemirspor
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
8. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Aliağa Petkim
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Antalya BŞB.
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
9. Hafta
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Kepez Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Aliağa Petkim
Antalya BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault
10. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Pınar Karşıyaka
Kepez Belediye
Erdemirspor
Aliağa Petkim
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Oyak Renault
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Mersin BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
11. Hafta
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BŞB.
Aliağa Petkim
Pınar Karşıyaka
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
12. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Türk Telekom
Antalya BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
CASA TED Kolejliler
Aliağa Petkim
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault
Erdemirspor
Mersin BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
13. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Pınar Karşıyaka
Oyak Renault
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Aliağa Petkim
Erdemirspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
14. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Erdemirspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Antalya BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Aliağa Petkim
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
15. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Erdemirspor
Aliağa Petkim
Banvitspor
Antalya BŞB.
 
16. Hafta
Kepez Belediye
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
CASA TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Erdemirspor
Türk Telekom
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Antalya BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim
Mersin BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
17. Hafta
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliağa Petkim
CASA TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Kepez Belediye
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Erdemirspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mersin BŞB.
18. Hafta
Oyak Renault
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Antalya BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
Aliağa Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
19. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
CASA TED Kolejliler
Türk Telekom
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Aliağa Petkim
Mersin BŞB.
20. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Kepez Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Aliağa Petkim
Erdemirspor
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
21. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
Aliağa Petkim
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Mersin BŞB.
22. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Aliağa Petkim
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
23. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Kepez Belediye
Erdemirspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
24. Hafta
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Aliağa Petkim
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Antalya BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
25. Hafta
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Erdemirspor
Kepez Belediye
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Aliağa Petkim
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BŞB.
26. Hafta
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Efes Pilsen
CASA TED Kolejliler
Aliağa Petkim
Antalya BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
27. Hafta
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Aliağa Petkim
Erdemirspor
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
28. Hafta
Kepez Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BŞB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
29. Hafta
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Aliağa Petkim
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Mersin BŞB.
30. Hafta
Mersin BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka Cooper Tires
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Aliağa Petkim
Erdemirspor
Antalya BŞB.
Banvitspor
Copyright © 2002-2021 TBLStat