TBLStat.net

2007-2008 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Play Off Final
25.05.2008
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
27.05.2008
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
30.05.2008
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
01.06.2008
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
04.06.2008
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Play Off 1/2 Final
16.05.2008
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
17.05.2008
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
19.05.2008
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
20.05.2008
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
21.05.2008
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Play Off 1/4 Final
03.05.2008
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
04.05.2008
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
04.05.2008
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
05.05.2008
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
06.05.2008
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
06.05.2008
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
07.05.2008
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
08.05.2008
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
10.05.2008
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
10.05.2008
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
10.05.2008
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
11.05.2008
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
12.05.2008
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
12.05.2008
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Oyak Renault
Darüşşafaka
Antalya BŞB.
TTNet Beykoz
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
Alpella
Pınar Karşıyaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
2. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Alpella
Darüşşafaka
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
TTNet Beykoz
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Türk Telekom
3. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
Darüşşafaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
TTNet Beykoz
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
Türk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BŞB.
Mersin BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
4. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mersin BŞB.
Alpella
Kepez Belediye
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Banvitspor
TTNet Beykoz
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka
5. Hafta
Alpella
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Darüşşafaka
Mersin BŞB.
TTNet Beykoz
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Efes Pilsen
6. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Darüşşafaka
Alpella
TTNet Beykoz
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Kepez Belediye
7. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
TTNet Beykoz
CASA TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darüşşafaka
Türk Telekom
Alpella
Kepez Belediye
Mersin BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Antalya BŞB.
8. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Darüşşafaka
Kepez Belediye
CASA TED Kolejliler
Türk Telekom
Antalya BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
TTNet Beykoz
9. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Darüşşafaka
Efes Pilsen
Antalya BŞB.
TTNet Beykoz
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Kepez Belediye
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Alpella
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
10. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Alpella
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka
TTNet Beykoz
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Antalya BŞB.
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
11. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Kepez Belediye
Efes Pilsen
CASA TED Kolejliler
TTNet Beykoz
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka
Antalya BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Alpella
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Mersin BŞB.
12. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Alpella
Antalya BŞB.
Darüşşafaka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
TTNet Beykoz
Mersin BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
13. Hafta
Alpella
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
TTNet Beykoz
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Kepez Belediye
Antalya BŞB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Darüşşafaka
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
14. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
TTNet Beykoz
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Alpella
Kepez Belediye
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Antalya BŞB.
15. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Alpella
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
TTNet Beykoz
Antalya BŞB.
Mersin BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Darüşşafaka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
 
16. Hafta
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Darüşşafaka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
TTNet Beykoz
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Kepez Belediye
Alpella
Mersin BŞB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Pınar Karşıyaka
17. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Darüşşafaka
Alpella
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
TTNet Beykoz
Oyak Renault
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
18. Hafta
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darüşşafaka
Efes Pilsen
TTNet Beykoz
Alpella
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Türk Telekom
Antalya BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
19. Hafta
Mersin BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Kepez Belediye
Alpella
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Oyak Renault
TTNet Beykoz
Banvitspor
Darüşşafaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
20. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Alpella
Mersin BŞB.
Darüşşafaka
Antalya BŞB.
TTNet Beykoz
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Kepez Belediye
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
21. Hafta
Darüşşafaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
TTNet Beykoz
Alpella
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Türk Telekom
Antalya BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BŞB.
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Banvitspor
Kepez Belediye
Pınar Karşıyaka
22. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
CASA TED Kolejliler
TTNet Beykoz
Darüşşafaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault
Antalya BŞB.
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
23. Hafta
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Alpella
Kepez Belediye
Darüşşafaka
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Antalya BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
TTNet Beykoz
Pınar Karşıyaka
24. Hafta
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Antalya BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
TTNet Beykoz
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Kepez Belediye
Alpella
Oyak Renault
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
25. Hafta
Kepez Belediye
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Alpella
TTNet Beykoz
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Antalya BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Pınar Karşıyaka
26. Hafta
Kepez Belediye
Fenerbahçe Ülker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
TTNet Beykoz
Darüşşafaka
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Antalya BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Oyak Renault
Alpella
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
27. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Antalya BŞB.
Alpella
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Darüşşafaka
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
TTNet Beykoz
Kepez Belediye
Oyak Renault
Mersin BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
28. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Alpella
Mersin BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
TTNet Beykoz
Kepez Belediye
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Antalya BŞB.
Darüşşafaka
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
29. Hafta
TTNet Beykoz
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Kepez Belediye
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
30. Hafta
CASA TED Kolejliler
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Alpella
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
TTNet Beykoz
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Antalya BŞB.
Kepez Belediye
Oyak Renault
Darüşşafaka
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Copyright © 2002-2021 TBLStat