TBLStat.net

2006-2007 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Play Off Final
25.05.2007
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
27.05.2007
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
30.05.2007
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
01.06.2007
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Play Off 1/2 Final
13.05.2007
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
14.05.2007
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
15.05.2007
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
18.05.2007
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
19.05.2007
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
21.05.2007
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Play Off 1/4 Final
04.05.2007
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
04.05.2007
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
05.05.2007
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Darüşşafaka
05.05.2007
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
06.05.2007
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
07.05.2007
CASA TED Kolejliler
Türk Telekom
08.05.2007
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
08.05.2007
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
08.05.2007
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
09.05.2007
CASA TED Kolejliler
Türk Telekom
10.05.2007
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
Tekelspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
Beykozspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Darüşşafaka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
2. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
CASA TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tofaş
Beykozspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka
Oyak Renault
Alpella
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Tekelspor
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
3. Hafta
Tekelspor
Alpella
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka
Mersin BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Beykozspor
4. Hafta
Beykozspor
Tofaş
Alpella
CASA TED Kolejliler
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Tekelspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Banvitspor
5. Hafta
Tekelspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beykozspor
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darüşşafaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Tofaş
Alpella
Mersin BŞB.
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
6. Hafta
Tekelspor
Tofaş
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Beykozspor
Oyak Renault
Mersin BŞB.
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Darüşşafaka
7. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Tekelspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Alpella
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka
Beykozspor
Türk Telekom
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Tofaş
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
8. Hafta
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka
Tofaş
Beykozspor
Mersin BŞB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Alpella
Banvitspor
Tekelspor
9. Hafta
Tekelspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Alpella
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
Beykozspor
Tofaş
Mersin BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Oyak Renault
10. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tekelspor
Beykozspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Darüşşafaka
Alpella
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Oyak Renault
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tofaş
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
11. Hafta
Tekelspor
Efes Pilsen
Beykozspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Tofaş
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Darüşşafaka
Banvitspor
Alpella
12. Hafta
Beykozspor
Tekelspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Tofaş
Alpella
Mersin BŞB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Darüşşafaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
13. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Beykozspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Alpella
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darüşşafaka
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Tekelspor
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Oyak Renault
Mersin BŞB.
CASA TED Kolejliler
14. Hafta
Tekelspor
Darüşşafaka
Beykozspor
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Alpella
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
CASA TED Kolejliler
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Tofaş
15. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darüşşafaka
Tofaş
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
Alpella
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Beykozspor
Mersin BŞB.
Tekelspor
 
16. Hafta
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tekelspor
Beykozspor
Alpella
Oyak Renault
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Darüşşafaka
Banvitspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
17. Hafta
CASA TED Kolejliler
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Tofaş
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beykozspor
Darüşşafaka
Türk Telekom
Alpella
Oyak Renault
Tekelspor
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
18. Hafta
Alpella
Tekelspor
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tofaş
Darüşşafaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BŞB.
Beykozspor
Banvitspor
19. Hafta
Tofaş
Beykozspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Alpella
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Darüşşafaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
Tekelspor
Oyak Renault
Mersin BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
20. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tekelspor
Oyak Renault
Beykozspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Darüşşafaka
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
Alpella
Tofaş
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
21. Hafta
Tofaş
Tekelspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Alpella
Beykozspor
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BŞB.
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Darüşşafaka
Banvitspor
22. Hafta
Tekelspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
Alpella
Beykozspor
Darüşşafaka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Türk Telekom
Oyak Renault
Tofaş
CASA TED Kolejliler
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mersin BŞB.
23. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tofaş
Darüşşafaka
Mersin BŞB.
Beykozspor
Fenerbahçe Ülker
CASA TED Kolejliler
Efes Pilsen
Oyak Renault
Alpella
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Tekelspor
Banvitspor
24. Hafta
CASA TED Kolejliler
Tekelspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Alpella
Darüşşafaka
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beykozspor
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Tofaş
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Oyak Renault
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
25. Hafta
Tekelspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Beykozspor
Alpella
Darüşşafaka
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
CASA TED Kolejliler
Banvitspor
Oyak Renault
Tofaş
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
26. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Tekelspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beykozspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Türk Telekom
CASA TED Kolejliler
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Darüşşafaka
Mersin BŞB.
Alpella
Banvitspor
27. Hafta
Tekelspor
Beykozspor
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Mersin BŞB.
Alpella
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Darüşşafaka
Oyak Renault
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
28. Hafta
Beykozspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Alpella
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Darüşşafaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
Tekelspor
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Tofaş
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Mersin BŞB.
29. Hafta
Darüşşafaka
Tekelspor
Efes Pilsen
Beykozspor
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Alpella
CASA TED Kolejliler
Oyak Renault
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Tofaş
Banvitspor
30. Hafta
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Oyak Renault
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Darüşşafaka
CASA TED Kolejliler
Efes Pilsen
Tofaş
Alpella
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beykozspor
Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.
Tekelspor
Mersin BŞB.
Copyright © 2002-2021 TBLStat