TBLStat.net

2005-2006 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Play Off Final
02.06.2006
Ülkerspor
Efes Pilsen
04.06.2006
Efes Pilsen
Ülkerspor
07.06.2006
Efes Pilsen
Ülkerspor
Play Off 1/2 Final
20.05.2006
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
21.05.2006
Ülkerspor
Banvitspor
23.05.2006
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
24.05.2006
Ülkerspor
Banvitspor
26.05.2006
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
27.05.2006
Banvitspor
Ülkerspor
28.05.2006
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
29.05.2006
Banvitspor
Ülkerspor
Play Off 1/4 Final
10.05.2006
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe
10.05.2006
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tekelspor
10.05.2006
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
11.05.2006
Ülkerspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
12.05.2006
Fenerbahçe
Efes Pilsen
12.05.2006
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tekelspor
13.05.2006
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Ülkerspor
13.05.2006
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
14.05.2006
Tekelspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
15.05.2006
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
16.05.2006
Tekelspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
18.05.2006
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Pınar Karşıyaka
Ülkerspor
Büyük Kolej
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe
Beykozspor
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tuborg Pilsener
Darüşşafaka
Banvitspor
İTÜ
Erdemirspor
Tekelspor
2. Hafta
İTÜ
Efes Pilsen
Tekelspor
Ülkerspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe
Büyük Kolej
Erdemirspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Tuborg Pilsener
Beykozspor
3. Hafta
Ülkerspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mersin BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beykozspor
Tekelspor
Büyük Kolej
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka
Tuborg Pilsener
Fenerbahçe
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
İTÜ
4. Hafta
Fenerbahçe
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Ülkerspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tekelspor
Darüşşafaka
İTÜ
Büyük Kolej
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Erdemirspor
Mersin BŞB.
Tuborg Pilsener
Türk Telekom
Beykozspor
5. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Büyük Kolej
Darüşşafaka
Beykozspor
İTÜ
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tuborg Pilsener
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Tekelspor
Erdemirspor
Ülkerspor
6. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Efes Pilsen
Ülkerspor
Darüşşafaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
İTÜ
Tekelspor
Fenerbahçe
Büyük Kolej
Tuborg Pilsener
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
Beykozspor
Erdemirspor
7. Hafta
Darüşşafaka
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Ülkerspor
İTÜ
Mersin BŞB.
Tekelspor
Beykozspor
Türk Telekom
Büyük Kolej
Tuborg Pilsener
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Fenerbahçe
8. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe
İTÜ
Ülkerspor
Tuborg Pilsener
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tekelspor
Büyük Kolej
Darüşşafaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Beykozspor
Banvitspor
9. Hafta
Ülkerspor
Beykozspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Büyük Kolej
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tekelspor
Mersin BŞB.
Türk Telekom
İTÜ
Tuborg Pilsener
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe
Erdemirspor
Darüşşafaka
10. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
İTÜ
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Darüşşafaka
Tekelspor
Ülkerspor
Fenerbahçe
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
Tuborg Pilsener
Erdemirspor
Mersin BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beykozspor
Büyük Kolej
11. Hafta
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Beykozspor
Fenerbahçe
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tuborg Pilsener
Darüşşafaka
Mersin BŞB.
Büyük Kolej
İTÜ
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tekelspor
Banvitspor
Ülkerspor
Erdemirspor
Efes Pilsen
12. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Tekelspor
Ülkerspor
İTÜ
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darüşşafaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Fenerbahçe
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Tuborg Pilsener
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Büyük Kolej
Beykozspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
13. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Beykozspor
İTÜ
Tuborg Pilsener
Ülkerspor
Mersin BŞB.
Tekelspor
Türk Telekom
Büyük Kolej
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe
Banvitspor
Darüşşafaka
Erdemirspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
14. Hafta
Fenerbahçe
Büyük Kolej
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Banvitspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Erdemirspor
Darüşşafaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Ülkerspor
Tuborg Pilsener
Tekelspor
Mersin BŞB.
Efes Pilsen
Beykozspor
İTÜ
15. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Ülkerspor
Darüşşafaka
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tekelspor
İTÜ
Büyük Kolej
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tuborg Pilsener
Türk Telekom
Beykozspor
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Banvitspor
 
16. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Efes Pilsen
Büyük Kolej
Ülkerspor
Mersin BŞB.
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beykozspor
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka
Tuborg Pilsener
İTÜ
Banvitspor
Tekelspor
Erdemirspor
17. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
İTÜ
Ülkerspor
Tekelspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Fenerbahçe
Darüşşafaka
Erdemirspor
Büyük Kolej
Banvitspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Mersin BŞB.
Beykozspor
Tuborg Pilsener
18. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Ülkerspor
Mersin BŞB.
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Beykozspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Büyük Kolej
Tekelspor
Darüşşafaka
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe
Tuborg Pilsener
Efes Pilsen
Banvitspor
İTÜ
Erdemirspor
19. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Fenerbahçe
Ülkerspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Tekelspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
İTÜ
Darüşşafaka
Banvitspor
Büyük Kolej
Erdemirspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tuborg Pilsener
Mersin BŞB.
Beykozspor
Türk Telekom
20. Hafta
Büyük Kolej
Efes Pilsen
Beykozspor
Darüşşafaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
İTÜ
Mersin BŞB.
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Tuborg Pilsener
Tekelspor
Banvitspor
Ülkerspor
Erdemirspor
21. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Darüşşafaka
Ülkerspor
İTÜ
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe
Tekelspor
Tuborg Pilsener
Büyük Kolej
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Banvitspor
Mersin BŞB.
Erdemirspor
Beykozspor
22. Hafta
Efes Pilsen
Darüşşafaka
Ülkerspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Mersin BŞB.
İTÜ
Beykozspor
Tekelspor
Büyük Kolej
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tuborg Pilsener
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Banvitspor
Fenerbahçe
Erdemirspor
23. Hafta
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
İTÜ
Fenerbahçe
Tuborg Pilsener
Ülkerspor
Tekelspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Darüşşafaka
Büyük Kolej
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Erdemirspor
Mersin BŞB.
Banvitspor
Beykozspor
24. Hafta
Beykozspor
Ülkerspor
Büyük Kolej
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BŞB.
Tekelspor
İTÜ
Türk Telekom
Efes Pilsen
Tuborg Pilsener
Fenerbahçe
Banvitspor
Darüşşafaka
Erdemirspor
25. Hafta
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
İTÜ
Tekelspor
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe
Ülkerspor
Banvitspor
Türk Telekom
Erdemirspor
Tuborg Pilsener
Pınar Karşıyaka
Mersin BŞB.
Büyük Kolej
Beykozspor
26. Hafta
Beykozspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe
Tuborg Pilsener
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Mersin BŞB.
Darüşşafaka
İTÜ
Büyük Kolej
Tekelspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Ülkerspor
Banvitspor
Efes Pilsen
Erdemirspor
27. Hafta
Tekelspor
Efes Pilsen
İTÜ
Ülkerspor
Darüşşafaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Türk Telekom
Banvitspor
Tuborg Pilsener
Büyük Kolej
Mersin BŞB.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beykozspor
28. Hafta
Beykozspor
Efes Pilsen
Tuborg Pilsener
İTÜ
Mersin BŞB.
Ülkerspor
Türk Telekom
Tekelspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Büyük Kolej
Fenerbahçe
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
29. Hafta
Büyük Kolej
Fenerbahçe
Banvitspor
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Erdemirspor
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka
Ülkerspor
Türk Telekom
Tekelspor
Tuborg Pilsener
Efes Pilsen
Mersin BŞB.
İTÜ
Beykozspor
30. Hafta
Ülkerspor
Efes Pilsen
Beşiktaş Cola Turka
Darüşşafaka
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Fenerbahçe
İTÜ
Tekelspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Büyük Kolej
Türk Telekom
Tuborg Pilsener
Mersin BŞB.
Beykozspor
Banvitspor
Erdemirspor
Copyright © 2002-2021 TBLStat