TBLStat.net

2021-2022 Sezonu Fikstürü ve Maç Sonuçları
Play Off Final
07.06.2022
Fenerbahçe Beko
Anadolu Efes
09.06.2022
Fenerbahçe Beko
Anadolu Efes
11.06.2022
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Beko
13.06.2022
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Beko
Play Off 1/2 Final
24.05.2022
Fenerbahçe Beko
Darüşşafaka
26.05.2022
Fenerbahçe Beko
Darüşşafaka
27.05.2022
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
28.05.2022
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
29.05.2022
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
30.05.2022
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
31.05.2022
Galatasaray Nef
Anadolu Efes
02.06.2022
Galatasaray Nef
Anadolu Efes
04.06.2022
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
Play Off 1/4 Final
11.05.2022
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
13.05.2022
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
14.05.2022
Galatasaray Nef
Bahçeşehir Koleji
14.05.2022
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darüşşafaka
15.05.2022
Fenerbahçe Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
16.05.2022
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Galatasaray Nef
16.05.2022
Darüşşafaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
17.05.2022
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe Beko
18.05.2022
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darüşşafaka
19.05.2022
Fenerbahçe Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
24.05.2022
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
Normal Sezon
1. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Anadolu Efes
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
2. Hafta
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Fenerbahçe Beko
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Galatasaray Nef
Darüşşafaka
Tofaş
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Türk Telekom
3. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Anadolu Efes
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Fenerbahçe Beko
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Galatasaray Nef
Darüşşafaka
Tofaş
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Türk Telekom
Semt77 Yalovaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
4. Hafta
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Tofaş
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
5. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Nef
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Tofaş
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Türk Telekom
Darüşşafaka
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
6. Hafta
Fenerbahçe Beko
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofaş
Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Aliağa Petkim Spor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Darüşşafaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
7. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Tofaş
Anadolu Efes
Türk Telekom
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Darüşşafaka
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
8. Hafta
Tofaş
Gaziantep Basketbol
Türk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka
Bahçeşehir Koleji
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Galatasaray Nef
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Pınar Karşıyaka
Beşiktaş Icrypex
9. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Türk Telekom
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Tofaş
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Galatasaray Nef
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Fenerbahçe Beko
Pınar Karşıyaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
10. Hafta
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darüşşafaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Anadolu Efes
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Türk Telekom
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Tofaş
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Galatasaray Nef
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Fenerbahçe Beko
Pınar Karşıyaka
11. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Darüşşafaka
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Anadolu Efes
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Türk Telekom
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Tofaş
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Nef
Fenerbahçe Beko
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
12. Hafta
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Darüşşafaka
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Türk Telekom
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Tofaş
Pınar Karşıyaka
Galatasaray Nef
Fenerbahçe Beko
13. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Anadolu Efes
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Darüşşafaka
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Beko
Tofaş
Galatasaray Nef
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
14. Hafta
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Darüşşafaka
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Pınar Karşıyaka
Türk Telekom
Fenerbahçe Beko
Tofaş
Galatasaray Nef
15. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Anadolu Efes
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Darüşşafaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Galatasaray Nef
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
 
16. Hafta
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Darüşşafaka
Galatasaray Nef
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
17. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Anadolu Efes
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Pınar Karşıyaka
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Darüşşafaka
Galatasaray Nef
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Tofaş
Türk Telekom
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
18. Hafta
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Gaziantep Basketbol
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Beko
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Galatasaray Nef
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Tofaş
Darüşşafaka
Türk Telekom
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
19. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe Beko
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Galatasaray Nef
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Tofaş
Darüşşafaka
Türk Telekom
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
20. Hafta
Pınar Karşıyaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Galatasaray Nef
Anadolu Efes
Tofaş
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Türk Telekom
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Darüşşafaka
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Semt77 Yalovaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
21. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Beko
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Galatasaray Nef
Anadolu Efes
Tofaş
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Türk Telekom
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Darüşşafaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Beşiktaş Icrypex
22. Hafta
Galatasaray Nef
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofaş
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Türk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Darüşşafaka
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Fenerbahçe Beko
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Pınar Karşıyaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Beşiktaş Icrypex
23. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Tofaş
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Türk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Darüşşafaka
Aliağa Petkim Spor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Galatasaray Nef
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Pınar Karşıyaka
24. Hafta
Türk Telekom
Gaziantep Basketbol
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darüşşafaka
Anadolu Efes
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Tofaş
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Galatasaray Nef
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Fenerbahçe Beko
Beşiktaş Icrypex
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Pınar Karşıyaka
25. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Darüşşafaka
Anadolu Efes
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Türk Telekom
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Galatasaray Nef
Pınar Karşıyaka
Fenerbahçe Beko
26. Hafta
Darüşşafaka
Gaziantep Basketbol
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Anadolu Efes
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Türk Telekom
Tofaş
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Galatasaray Nef
Pınar Karşıyaka
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Fenerbahçe Beko
27. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Anadolu Efes
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Darüşşafaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Beko
Galatasaray Nef
28. Hafta
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Darüşşafaka
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Türk Telekom
Pınar Karşıyaka
Tofaş
Fenerbahçe Beko
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Galatasaray Nef
29. Hafta
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Darüşşafaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Beko
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Nef
Tofaş
30. Hafta
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Gaziantep Basketbol
Anadolu Efes
Semt77 Yalovaspor
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Yukatel Merkezefendi Bld.
Aliağa Petkim Spor
Beşiktaş Icrypex
Darüşşafaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Büyükçekmece Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Beko
Türk Telekom
Galatasaray Nef
HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.
Tofaş