TBLStat.net

2020-2021 Sezonu
Anadolu Efes
Salon: Sinan Erdem
Şehir: İstanbul
Nor. SezonPlay Off
KadroMaçSayıMaçSayı
Adrien Moerman21305666 Fransa
Bryant Dunston21179660 ABD
Buğrahan Tuncer29305849 Türkiye
Chris Singleton14117561 ABD
Doğuş Balbay2779824 Türkiye
Erten Gazi2297617 Türkiye
James Anderson18134318 ABD
Krunoslav Simon15188436 Hırvatistan
Rodrigue Beaubois16157695 Fransa
Sertaç Şanlı25212872 Türkiye
Shane Larkin15124765 ABD
Tibor Pleiss11164233 Almanya
Tolga Geçim2196816 Türkiye
Vasilije Micić222978125 Sırbistan
Yiğitcan Saybir25115837 Türkiye
Džanan Musa891 Bosna Hersek
Enes Bayraktar20 Türkiye
Tarık Sezgün44 Türkiye
Antrenör: Ergin Ataman Türkiye
Play Off
Final
Anadolu Efes3-0Fenerbahçe Beko
1/2 Final
Anadolu Efes3-0Beşiktaş Icrypex
Fenerbahçe Beko3-1Pınar Karşıyaka
1/4 Final
Anadolu Efes2-0E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol
Fenerbahçe Beko2-0Darüşşafaka Tekfen
Pınar Karşıyaka2-1Türk Telekom
Tofaş0-2Beşiktaş Icrypex
Normal Sezon
TakımOGMPuan
1.Anadolu Efes3029159
2.Fenerbahçe Beko3022852
3.Pınar Karşıyaka3021950
4.Tofaş30191149
5.Beşiktaş Icrypex30191148
6.Türk Telekom30171347
7.Darüşşafaka Tekfen30161446
8.E.H. Gaziantep Basketbol30151545
9.Frutti Extra Bursaspor30131743
10.HDI Sigorta Afyon Bld.30121842
11.Aliağa Petkim Spor30102040
12.Bahçeşehir Koleji30102040
13.Büyükçekmece Basketbol30102040
14.Galatasaray30111940
15.Lokman Hekim Fethiye Bld.3092139
16.OGM Ormanspor3072337
Copyright © 2002-2021 TBLStat