2018-2019 Season
2018-2019 Anadolu Efes
2017-2018 Fenerbahce Dogus
2016-2017 Fenerbahce
2015-2016 Fenerbahce
2014-2015 Pinar Karsiyaka
2013-2014 Fenerbahce Ulker
2012-2013 Galatasaray Medical Park
2011-2012 Besiktas Milangaz
2010-2011 Fenerbahce Ulker
2009-2010 Fenerbahce Ulker
2008-2009 Efes Pilsen
2007-2008 Fenerbahce Ulker
2006-2007 Fenerbahce Ulker
2005-2006 Ulkerspor
2004-2005 Efes Pilsen
2003-2004 Efes Pilsen
2002-2003 Efes Pilsen
2001-2002 Efes Pilsen
2000-2001 Ulkerspor
1999-2000 Tofas
1998-1999 Tofas SAS
1997-1998 Ulkerspor
1996-1997 Efes Pilsen
1995-1996 Efes Pilsen
1994-1995 Ulkerspor
1993-1994 Efes Pilsen
1992-1993 Efes Pilsen
1991-1992 Efes Pilsen
1990-1991 Fenerbahce
1989-1990 Galatasaray
1988-1989 Eczacibasi
1987-1988 Eczacibasi
1986-1987 Karsiyaka
1985-1986 Galatasaray
1984-1985 Galatasaray
1983-1984 Efes Pilsen
1982-1983 Efes Pilsen
1981-1982 Eczacibasi
1980-1981 Eczacibasi
1979-1980 Eczacibasi
1978-1979 Efes Pilsen
1977-1978 Eczacibasi
1976-1977 Eczacibasi
1975-1976 Eczacibasi
1974-1975 Besiktas
1973-1974 Muhafizgucu
1972-1973 ITU
1971-1972 ITU
1970-1971 ITU
1969-1970 ITU
1968-1969 Galatasaray
1967-1968 ITU
1966-1967 Altinordu

Legendary Players
Harun Erdenay
Conrad McRae
Petar Naumoski
Champion
Anadolu Efes
Home Court: Sinan Erdem, Istanbul
Coach: Ergin Ataman
Reg. SeasonPlay Off
PlayerGPPtsGPPts
James Anderson12112113
Dogus Balbay2612812123
Rodrigue Beaubois17228682
Metecan Birsen241321119
Onuralp Bitim148273
Bryant Dunston2220912134
Omercan Ilyasoglu62346
Shane Larkin1419610167
Vasilije Micić2024111181
Adrien Moerman1319710130
Brock Motum13227237
Sertac Sanli271941253
Yigitcan Saybir1375610
Krunoslav Simon16194883
Bugrahan Tuncer26158815
Birkan Batuk106--
Mustafa Kurtuldum415--
Tibor Pleiss692--
 
Play Off
Final
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Beko
56
73
101
93
74
57
73
82
86
76
69
85
89
74
4
3
1/2 Finals
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
82
77
80
68
78
72
3
0
Fenerbahce Beko
Tofas
102
68
68
64
76
71
3
0
1/4 Finals
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
81
72
87
77
2
0
Fenerbahce Beko
Turk Telekom
82
72
85
88
92
59
2
1
Tofas
Besiktas Sompo Japan
102
76
82
73
2
0
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta
Gaziantep Basketbol
79
61
69
79
89
77
2
1
Regular Season Standings
TeamGPWLPts
1.Anadolu Efes2825353
2.Fenerbahce Beko2824452
3.Tofas28181046
4.Galatasaray Doga Sigorta28181046
5.Gaziantep Basketbol28171145
6.Besiktas Sompo Japan28161244
7.Turk Telekom28161244
8.Banvit28141442
9.Bahcesehir Koleji28131541
10.Darussafaka Tekfen28131541
11.Pinar Karsiyaka28111739
12.Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece2882036
13.Istanbul BSB.2862234
14.Afyon Bld.2862234
15.Adatip Sakarya BSB.2852333
Notes
Individual Leaders (Regular Season)
AverageTotal
Leading Turkish Players (Regular Season)
AverageTotal
Leaders of Various Categories (Regular Season)
Single Game Highs

Copyright © 2002-2019 TBLStat