2019-2020 12. Hafta Maçı
   Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta78 - 73
Gaziantep Basketbol    
15.12.2019 13:00 Akatlar
1P19-1419-14
2P25-2244-36
3P21-2165-57
4P13-1678-73
Beşiktaş Sompo SigortaKoç: Duško Ivanović
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Toddrick Gotcher2975272102-2100,01-250,01-520,0
Sabahattin Can Göndür200000010-0-0-0-0-0-
İsmet Akpınar2280221010-0-1-520,02-728,6
Shaquielle McKissic30113032112-450,03-837,51-520,0
Samet Geyik26104260100-0-5-771,40-0-
James Michael McAdoo1122350000-0-1-333,30-0-
Oğuz Savaş620330000-0-1-250,00-0-
Jordan Theodore36271018136-785,79-1181,81-425,0
Nemanja Djurisic381128102100-20,04-944,41-250,0
Can Kaan TurgutOynamadı
Çağdaş KayabaşıOynamadı
Ege Cem SunOynamadı
Toplam20078192140155610-1566,725-4753,26-2326,1
 
Gaziantep BasketbolKoç: Nenad Markovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
İsmail Cem Ulusoy2171012223-560,02-366,70-0-
Orhan Hacıyeva2150443000-0-1-1100,01-425,0
Murat Göktaş100000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Drew Crawford39170333021-250,05-955,62-540,0
Sarūnas Vasiliauskas35110114012-2100,00-0-3-650,0
Stevan Jelovac24191340006-6100,05-683,31-250,0
Erol Can Çinko2401013000-0-0-0-0-40,0
Metehan Akyel500000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Ivan Buva3014210122040-30,07-1070,00-10,0
Batuhan DikmenOynamadı
Toplam20073622281721012-1866,720-2969,07-2330,4
Notlar
- Jordan Theodore 1500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 98)