2019-2020 11. Hafta Maçı
   Gaziantep Basketbol96 - 94
Sigortam.net İTÜ    
07.12.2019 13:00 Karataş Şahinbey
1P19-2419-24
2P21-1940-43
3P29-2469-67
4P27-2796-94
Gaziantep BasketbolKoç: Nenad Markovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
İsmail Cem Ulusoy1932134110-0-0-10,01-333,3
Orhan Hacıyeva23528101023-3100,01-1100,00-40,0
Drew Crawford29130664301-250,03-560,02-450,0
Sarūnas Vasiliauskas33180007015-771,42-450,03-475,0
Stevan Jelovac1971453017-887,50-10,00-30,0
Erol Can Çinko830001100-0-0-0-1-250,0
Jason Rich31140005032-2100,03-475,02-633,3
Metehan Akyel1391561013-475,03-3100,00-0-
Ivan Buva24245382228-988,98-1457,10-0-
Batuhan DikmenOynamadı
Murat GöktaşOynamadı
Toplam200961129402871129-3582,920-3360,69-2634,6
 
Sigortam.net İTÜKoç: Atilla Andaç Yapıcıer
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Burak Selen900001000-0-0-0-0-20,0
Matt Mobley323003320114-1687,55-5100,02-540,0
Mehmet Yağmur2350444210-0-1-250,01-333,3
Kevin Dillard19110225234-4100,02-366,71-333,3
Oğulcan Baykan100110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Yunus Akçay100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Cenk Akyol2181450210-0-1-333,32-450,0
Ramazan Tekin1001120020-0-0-0-0-0-
Archie Goodwin37150223211-425,07-1546,70-10,0
Dwight Coleby26141120002-2100,06-875,00-0-
Antonio Campbell20110441012-366,73-475,01-425,0
Semih SayOynamadı
Toplam20094522271681123-2979,325-4062,57-2231,8
Notlar
- Sarūnas Vasiliauskas 1000 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 81)