2019-2020 8. Hafta Maçı
   Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta80 - 59
Frutti Extra Bursaspor    
17.11.2019 17:30 Akatlar
1P18-1618-16
2P24-1142-27
3P24-2066-47
4P14-1280-59
Beşiktaş Sompo SigortaKoç: Duško Ivanović
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Toddrick Gotcher2091232210-0-0-10,03-560,0
Sabahattin Can Göndür100000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Ömer Utku Al900224000-0-0-20,00-0-
İsmet Akpınar31161012012-2100,01-250,04-757,1
Shaquielle McKissic31140113106-6100,01-250,02-540,0
Samet Geyik900110000-0-0-10,00-0-
Can Kaan Turgut100000000-0-0-10,00-0-
James Michael McAdoo321449130212-2100,06-785,70-10,0
Burak Can Yıldızlı29130440201-250,03-560,02-450,0
Jordan Theodore2482246112-2100,03-742,90-30,0
Nemanja Djurisic1260112010-0-3-475,00-20,0
Oğuz SavaşOynamadı
Toplam2008092433198713-1492,917-3253,111-2740,7
 
Frutti Extra BursasporKoç: Serkan Erdoğan
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Gabriel Olaseni34956113011-250,04-757,10-0-
Mykal Riley1122130000-0-1-425,00-10,0
Allerik Freeman35120110033-560,00-20,03-560,0
Tevfik Akdamar100000100-0-0-0-0-0-
Christopher James Jones Jr.38160222023-475,02-540,03-650,0
Perry Jones III32102350040-0-5-1050,00-30,0
Ender Arslan1860112120-0-0-10,02-540,0
İzzet Türkyılmaz1920331000-0-1-250,00-0-
Tuğberk Gedikli120000002-450,00-0-0-10,0
Maxim Mutaf1100001000-0-0-20,00-10,0
Erbil EroğluOynamadı
Evren BükerOynamadı
Toplam2005911193092129-1560,013-3339,48-2236,4
Notlar
- Ömer Utku Al Ligde 50. maçına çıktı
- Burak Can Yıldızlı 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 118)