2019-2020 2. Hafta Maçı
   Meksa Yatırım Afyon Bld.78 - 82
Türk Telekom    
06.10.2019 15:15 Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu
1P15-2815-28
2P20-2035-48
3P26-1261-60
4P17-2278-82
Meksa Yatırım Afyon Bld.Koç: Can Sevim
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Sinan Sağlam700110100-0-0-0-0-0-
Jordon Crawford3771124001-250,00-50,02-540,0
Corey Davis Jr.31201122113-3100,04-580,03-1127,3
Erdi Gülaslan2490221012-2100,02-366,71-250,0
Burak Eşlik730111100-0-0-10,01-250,0
Gregor Hrovat32183145228-8100,02-450,02-728,6
Peyton Aldridge2550331200-0-1-250,01-1100,0
Mehmet Alemdaroğlu901341010-0-0-40,00-0-
Ali Tuncer200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Talib Zanna29160441104-1233,36-966,70-10,0
Safdar Çağan AydınOynamadı
Ulaş PekerOynamadı
Toplam2007871926168518-2766,715-3345,510-2934,5
 
Türk TelekomKoç: Burak Gören
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Nick Johnson32141784132-2100,06-966,70-20,0
R.J. Hunter23140335010-0-4-580,02-728,6
Muhammed Baygül2491341002-366,72-366,71-333,3
Metin Türen1332131010-0-0-0-1-250,0
Şafak Edge620002022-2100,00-0-0-0-
Moustapha Fall30160991034-4100,06-785,70-0-
Egemen Güven842240010-0-2-366,70-0-
Berkay Taşkıran100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Kyle Wiltjer30111784013-475,04-757,10-20,0
Terrance Campbell3490222100-0-0-10,03-742,9
Polat KayaOynamadı
Ercan BayrakOynamadı
Toplam20082836442021313-1586,724-3568,67-2330,4
Notlar
- Burak Eşlik Ligde 50. maçına çıktı