2019-2020 1. Hafta Maçı
   Türk Telekom78 - 66
Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta    
28.09.2019 15:15 Ankara Arena
1P20-1220-12
2P19-2139-33
3P17-1956-52
4P22-1478-66
Türk TelekomKoç: Burak Gören
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Nick Johnson33140337132-366,76-1154,50-10,0
R.J. Hunter29170550101-1100,05-771,42-450,0
Muhammed Baygül320110110-0-1-1100,00-0-
Metin Türen2680551100-0-1-250,02-450,0
Şafak Edge2270001000-10,02-2100,01-333,3
Moustapha Fall2492353151-250,04-580,00-0-
Egemen Güven301010000-0-0-10,00-0-
Berkay Taşkıran1130000001-1100,01-1100,00-10,0
Kyle Wiltjer26130661143-475,05-683,30-20,0
Terrance Campbell2251234112-2100,00-10,01-250,0
Polat KayaOynamadı
Ercan BayrakOynamadı
Toplam20078426301771410-1471,425-3767,66-1735,3
 
Galatasaray Doğa SigortaKoç: Ertuğrul Erdoğan
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Greg Whittington26121341100-0-6-966,70-10,0
Aaron Harrison31190333112-2100,01-333,35-862,5
Yiğit Arslan2130441111-250,01-250,00-40,0
Can Korkmaz1451121012-450,00-10,01-333,3
Lazeric Jones2551124142-2100,00-20,01-250,0
Ege Arar1220222100-0-1-250,00-0-
Caner Erdeniz500000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Ayberk Olmaz300000000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Ben Moore22114482137-887,52-450,00-0-
Zach Auguste1611231001-425,00-40,00-0-
Göksenin Köksal2580110420-20,01-333,32-366,7
Emir GökalpOynamadı
Toplam2006610223215101415-2462,512-3138,79-2240,9
Notlar
- Göksenin Köksal 1500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 247)
- Aaron Harrison 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 35)