2018-2019 16. Hafta Maçı
   Arel Üni. Büyükçekmece71 - 100
Banvit    
27.01.2019 17:30 Gazanfer Bilge
1P27-1927-19
2P23-2450-43
3P6-3456-77
4P15-2371-100
Arel Üni. BüyükçekmeceKoç: Serhat Şehit
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Danny Gibson29110335023-475,01-425,02-450,0
Arda Erdoğan100001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Devin Williams331666120138-1553,34-850,00-0-
Merthan Mutlu500001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Matt Tiby2281232242-2100,03-742,90-20,0
Deniz Kılıçlı600110010-0-0-0-0-0-
Osiris Eldridge3330552020-0-0-60,01-520,0
Kenny Hayes35200112135-683,36-1346,21-333,3
Berkay Candan2361121000-0-0-10,02-366,7
Kerem Özkan1470110002-2100,01-250,01-250,0
Yiğit Can VardalOynamadı
Uğur HortumOynamadı
Toplam200711027371441520-2969,015-4136,67-1936,8
 
BanvitKoç: Ahmet Gürgen
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Alex Perez3080224211-250,02-825,01-333,3
İsmail Cem Ulusoy1391123200-0-3-560,01-1100,0
Tolga Geçim1031231010-0-0-20,01-425,0
Jordan Morgan23124371210-0-6-1154,50-0-
Rıdvan Öncel1060223010-0-0-10,02-450,0
Metehan Akyel900110020-0-0-0-0-0-
Gary Neal31190110104-4100,03-742,93-742,9
D.J. Shelton342747112024-580,07-977,83-560,0
Berke Atar1423030010-0-1-250,00-0-
McKenzie Moore261419108223-475,04-850,01-250,0
Erkin ŞenelOynamadı
Toplam2001001530452291112-1580,026-5349,112-2646,2
Notlar
- Kerem Özkan 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 109)
- Osiris Eldridge 500 ribaunda ulaştı (Maç # 124)