2018-2019 15. Hafta Maçı
   Türk Telekom66 - 87
Banvit    
12.01.2019 17:30 Ankara Arena
1P10-2710-27
2P20-2330-50
3P11-2241-72
4P25-1566-87
Türk TelekomKoç: Burak Gören
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Sylven Landesberg31102241112-366,74-944,40-30,0
Reggie Redding27142023213-3100,04-666,71-333,3
Polat Kaya500000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Emre Sonsırma2250220012-2100,00-30,01-1100,0
Ender Arslan1760004000-0-0-20,02-2100,0
Kaya Peker220000000-20,01-250,00-0-
Metin Türen1300440110-0-0-10,00-10,0
Nusret Yıldırım1121010002-2100,00-10,00-20,0
Kenny Gabriel2141121420-0-2-366,70-40,0
Terrance Campbell1810110021-250,00-20,00-40,0
Vladimir Stimac34225101520112-1770,65-862,50-0-
Can AkınOynamadı
Toplam200661223351181122-3171,016-3842,14-2020,0
 
BanvitKoç: Ahmet Gürgen
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Alex Perez2870225122-2100,01-250,01-333,3
İsmail Cem Ulusoy500001010-0-0-0-0-0-
Tolga Geçim20130116013-475,02-2100,02-450,0
Jordan Morgan2272351113-742,92-540,00-0-
Rıdvan Öncel1230000010-0-0-20,01-1100,0
Metehan Akyel921340002-2100,00-0-0-10,0
Gary Neal28181671103-475,03-560,03-475,0
Şehmus Hazer200001000-0-0-0-0-20,0
D.J. Shelton332055101021-250,05-955,63-933,3
Berke Atar16120220000-30,06-6100,00-0-
McKenzie Moore2552794110-0-1-333,31-425,0
Toplam200871229412041114-2458,320-3458,811-2839,3
Notlar
- Gary Neal 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 24)
- Emre Sonsırma 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 171)