2018-2019 10. Hafta Maçı
   Afyon Bld.91 - 70
Adatıp Sakarya BŞB.    
09.12.2018 17:30 Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu
1P27-2127-21
2P29-1956-40
3P11-1767-57
4P24-1391-70
Afyon Bld.Koç: Can Sevim
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Edgaras Želionis25150220103-3100,06-6100,00-0-
Marcos Knight22121345232-366,75-771,40-20,0
Serkan Menteşe700001010-0-0-0-0-10,0
Altan Erol2792132100-0-3-560,01-250,0
Kerem Gülmez201011000-0-0-0-0-0-
Earl Calloway24122355000-0-0-20,04-757,1
Frank Elegar29101562100-30,05-771,40-0-
Tyrus McGee23120441020-0-3-560,02-825,0
Dorukhan Engindeniz1430111010-0-0-20,01-333,3
Cevher Özer26181015012-2100,02-366,74-666,7
Safdar Çağan AydınOynamadı
Talat AltunbeyOynamadı
Toplam200918263423587-1163,624-3764,912-2941,4
 
Adatıp Sakarya BŞB.Koç: Selçuk Ernak
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Junior Etou38223691014-580,09-1369,20-50,0
Mitchell Wilbekin36160334140-0-5-771,42-540,0
Alan Herndon38928103110-0-3-3100,01-333,3
Şafak Edge3181232121-250,02-540,01-425,0
Burak Eşlik2040111022-540,01-425,00-10,0
Hüseyin Çevirgen200000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Mustafa Kırcalı200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Alp Karahan32110332002-450,00-0-3-742,9
Mehmet MeriçOynamadı
Uğur DokuyanOynamadı
Toplam2007092332133119-1656,320-3360,67-2528,0