2018-2019 5. Hafta Maçı
   Afyon Bld.74 - 76
İstanbul BŞB.    
04.11.2018 17:30 Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu
1P15-2115-21
2P21-2336-44
3P14-1750-61
4P24-1574-76
Afyon Bld.Koç: Can Sevim
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Marcos Knight33111564132-2100,03-650,01-425,0
Jamelle Hagins292064101012-450,09-1369,20-10,0
Serkan Menteşe400001010-0-0-0-0-10,0
Altan Erol2491120101-1100,04-4100,00-10,0
Earl Calloway32151345010-0-3-650,03-560,0
Frank Elegar900000020-0-0-10,00-0-
Tyrus McGee2770223110-0-2-540,01-425,0
Dorukhan Engindeniz400110000-0-0-10,00-0-
Cemal Nalga1711340111-250,00-10,00-0-
Cevher Özer21110001020-0-1-333,33-560,0
Kerem GülmezOynamadı
Talat AltunbeyOynamadı
Toplam20074112132154136-966,722-4055,08-2138,1
 
İstanbul BŞB.Koç: Hakan Yavuz
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Tu Holloway37210224068-1172,72-633,33-650,0
Damian Kulig36153253010-0-3-560,03-560,0
Semih Erden2590222025-771,42-540,00-0-
Berent Kavaklıoğlu2230002110-0-0-0-1-250,0
Mert Gizir2431341020-0-0-0-1-812,5
Luka Babić34202573110-0-4-757,14-580,0
Shevon Thompson1652350001-250,02-366,70-0-
Yordan Minchev700110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Sabahattin Can GöndürOynamadı
Mert ÇevikOynamadı
Ramazan TekinOynamadı
Ahmet İlker TunalıOynamadı
Toplam20076919281521514-2070,013-2650,012-2646,2