2018-2019 3. Hafta Maçı
   Arel Üni. Büyükçekmece69 - 98
Fenerbahçe    
21.10.2018 20:00 Gazanfer Bilge
1P20-2120-21
2P14-3134-52
3P17-2051-72
4P18-2669-98
Arel Üni. BüyükçekmeceKoç: Serhat Şehit
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Arda Erdoğan430110000-0-0-0-1-1100,0
Devin Williams29186393112-633,38-1457,10-10,0
Malcolm Armstead2580224330-0-4-757,10-10,0
Merthan Mutlu1241010001-250,00-0-1-1100,0
Oğulcan Baykan932131000-0-0-30,01-1100,0
Matt Tiby2991231001-250,04-757,10-20,0
Deniz Kılıçlı601011000-0-0-10,00-0-
Yiğit Can Vardal210000001-250,00-0-0-0-
Osiris Eldridge3280223120-0-1-333,32-922,2
Kenny Hayes32100331000-0-2-728,62-450,0
Berkay Candan1750111000-10,01-333,31-250,0
Uğur Hortum200110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Toplam2006912172915575-1338,520-4544,48-2236,4
 
FenerbahçeKoç: Zeljko Obradovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Efe Ergi Tırpancı671010110-0-2-2100,01-1100,0
Nicolò Melli23160882013-475,05-5100,01-1100,0
Barış Hersek700221010-0-0-10,00-10,0
Melih Mahmutoğlu14121010000-0-3-560,02-540,0
Tyler Ennis100001100-0-0-0-0-0-
Nikola Kalinic25171345122-2100,06-6100,01-250,0
Egehan Arna1870221000-0-2-450,01-250,0
Marko Gudurić24131012010-0-2-450,03-475,0
Jan Vesely1862794000-0-3-560,00-0-
Sinan Güler1420334010-0-1-1100,00-20,0
Bobby Dixon20141125000-0-1-333,34-666,7
Ahmet Düverioğlu2942353002-450,01-425,00-0-
Toplam200989314028377-1070,026-4065,013-2454,2
Notlar
- Nikola Kalinic Lig kariyeri rekoru 17 sayı üretti (Maç # 73)