2017-2018 Play Off Çeyrek Final 1. Maçı
   Anadolu Efes78 - 69
Darüşşafaka Basketbol    
22.05.2018 18:15 Sinan Erdem
1P19-1519-15
2P21-1640-31
3P17-2257-53
4P21-1678-69
Anadolu EfesKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Errick McCollum19150220141-333,37-887,50-0-
Doğuş Balbay2921347120-0-1-425,00-10,0
Derrick Brown420111010-10,01-250,00-0-
Birkan Batuk600000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Brock Motum3680552012-2100,03-560,00-20,0
Sonny Weems34251125011-1100,09-1181,82-450,0
Bryant Dunston401429111104-580,05-1145,50-0-
Krunoslav Simon33120774030-0-0-10,04-757,1
Arda ErdoğanOynamadı
Onuralp BitimOynamadı
Berk DemirOynamadı
Muhaymin MustafaOynamadı
Toplam2007853035203158-1266,726-4261,96-1442,9
 
Darüşşafaka BasketbolKoç: David Blatt
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Stanton Kidd2741343410-0-2-728,60-10,0
Scottie Wilbekin34151455120-0-0-70,05-1050,0
Kartal Özmızrak1550113101-250,02-2100,00-10,0
Muhammed Baygül100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Emircan Koşut500110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Will Cummings620000000-0-1-333,30-10,0
Okben Ulubay2310114001-250,00-10,00-10,0
Furkan Aldemir100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Howard Sant-Roos3191453102-2100,02-728,61-250,0
JaJuan Johnson34240111034-4100,010-1471,40-10,0
Micheal Eric2493581111-1100,04-1040,00-0-
Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOynamadı
Toplam200698212920879-1181,821-5141,26-1735,3