2017-2018 30. Hafta Maçı
   Galatasaray Odeabank85 - 91
Anadolu Efes    
12.05.2018 13:30 Ahmet Cömert, İstanbul
1P25-2225-22
2P18-1843-40
3P25-2668-66
4P17-2585-91
Galatasaray OdeabankKoç: Oktay Mahmuti
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Dwight Hardy2771342132-2100,01-250,01-520,0
Adas Juškevičius28110113122-2100,00-10,03-560,0
Mehmet Yağmur31120338111-1100,04-580,01-333,3
Richard Hendrix27143474204-666,75-771,40-10,0
Ege Arar1320221020-0-1-250,00-0-
Caner Topaloğlu1450000000-0-1-250,01-250,0
Emir Preldzic33150443114-666,71-1100,03-742,9
Göksenin Köksal29192242030-20,08-1172,71-250,0
Serhat TüzinoğluOynamadı
DaJuan SummersOynamadı
Serkan AydınOynamadı
Toplam20085822302361213-1968,421-3167,710-2540,0
 
Anadolu EfesKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Doğuş Balbay2052025110-0-1-333,31-250,0
Derrick Brown30220444105-683,37-1070,01-425,0
Birkan Batuk1730001000-0-0-10,01-333,3
Onuralp Bitim1360224111-1100,01-250,01-250,0
Berk Demir601121000-0-0-10,00-0-
Sonny Weems2321125120-0-1-425,00-10,0
Vladimir Stimac24162350012-450,07-977,80-0-
Muhaymin Mustafa751120010-0-1-333,31-1100,0
Toney Douglas20101120110-0-2-2100,02-540,0
Bryant Dunston2042243102-2100,01-425,00-0-
Krunoslav Simon20182134113-475,03-560,03-650,0
Toplam20091161935277813-1776,524-4454,510-2441,7
Notlar
- Doğuş Balbay 500 ribaunda ulaştı (Maç # 241)