2017-2018 28. Hafta Maçı
   Demir İnş. Büyükçekmece76 - 93
Tofaş    
06.05.2018 19:30 Gazanfer Bilge
1P13-2113-21
2P19-2432-45
3P22-2854-73
4P22-2076-93
Demir İnş. BüyükçekmeceKoç: Özhan Çıvgın
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Bracey Wright34210443526-966,73-475,03-650,0
Evaldas Kairys2491120111-250,04-580,00-0-
Diamon Simpson23151453021-425,07-977,80-0-
Burak Can Yıldızlı1521120012-2100,00-10,00-20,0
Erving Walker31101125045-5100,01-425,01-520,0
İlkan Karaman1472242110-0-2-728,61-1100,0
Vojdan Stojanovski2650003110-0-1-250,01-250,0
Antywane Robinson1960332010-0-3-3100,00-20,0
Merthan Mutlu1310111011-250,00-0-0-20,0
Oğulcan BaykanOynamadı
Melih YıldızOynamadı
Muhammed AltınkalemOynamadı
Toplam20076718251981516-2466,721-3560,06-2030,0
 
TofaşKoç: Orhun Ene
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Raymar Morgan31132467212-450,04-944,41-425,0
Berkan Durmaz221010010-0-1-1100,00-0-
Barış Ermiş2780118221-1100,02-2100,01-1100,0
Yiğit Arslan1520111000-0-1-333,30-10,0
Tony Crocker31210334020-0-3-560,05-683,3
Sammy Mejia32161456310-0-5-771,42-2100,0
Pierria Henry1360222010-0-3-3100,00-0-
Josh Owens1661012000-0-3-742,90-0-
Kenny Kadji23170334122-2100,06-875,01-1100,0
Muhsin Yaşar1021120010-0-1-1100,00-0-
Efe BeşokOynamadı
Toplam2009362430348115-771,429-4663,010-1566,7