2017-2018 27. Hafta Maçı
   Muratbey Uşak81 - 90
Fenerbahçe Doğuş    
28.04.2018 17:00 Uşak Üniversitesi
1P25-1425-14
2P16-2541-39
3P16-2457-63
4P24-2781-90
Muratbey UşakKoç: Mustafa Mavili
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Richard Solomon1630110111-250,01-333,30-10,0
Efe Ceran100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Şafak Edge31110003213-475,01-333,32-633,3
Earl Calloway382005510164-4100,02-366,74-580,0
Ali Yurtseven100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Tayfun Erülkü31130114234-580,03-560,01-250,0
Jackie Carmichael3414391230310-1662,52-633,30-0-
Murat Kozan950110005-683,30-10,00-0-
Mehmet Erim Özgül100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Isaiah Miles35151451101-250,04-666,72-366,7
Yiğit Özovalı100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Süleyman Yavaş200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Toplam20081524292171628-3971,813-2748,19-1752,9
 
Fenerbahçe DoğuşKoç: Zeljko Obradovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Jason Thompson251338110021-250,06-1346,20-0-
Nicolò Melli2141121202-2100,01-1100,00-10,0
Barış Hersek821010000-0-1-250,00-10,0
Melih Mahmutoğlu1240000002-2100,01-1100,00-10,0
Brad Wanamaker1980002010-10,04-4100,00-0-
Egehan Arna1121011010-0-1-250,00-0-
James Nunnally24131342230-0-2-366,73-933,3
Marko Gudurić19110115120-0-4-4100,01-425,0
Sinan Güler1420337100-0-1-333,30-10,0
Bobby Dixon2190111200-0-0-20,03-650,0
Ahmet Düverioğlu13131230001-250,06-6100,00-0-
Luigi Datome1490220000-10,03-3100,01-250,0
Toplam2009082331198106-1060,030-4468,28-2532,0