2017-2018 15. Hafta Maçı
   Muratbey Uşak100 - 71
Trabzonspor    
14.01.2018 17:00 Uşak Üniversitesi
1P22-1922-19
2P30-1752-36
3P24-2276-58
4P24-13100-71
Muratbey UşakKoç: Aziz Bekir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Richard Solomon201895140032-366,78-1080,00-0-
Jordan Hamilton361728103110-0-1-425,05-862,5
Şafak Edge17160112010-0-2-366,74-4100,0
Earl Calloway3281344300-0-1-425,02-540,0
Tayfun Erülkü2861123011-250,01-520,01-1100,0
Jackie Carmichael331574112203-742,96-1637,50-0-
Isaiah Miles1121011000-0-1-250,00-20,0
Ian Miller19161011010-0-5-771,42-2100,0
Yiğit Özovalı200000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Süleyman Yavaş220110000-0-1-250,00-10,0
Murat KozanOynamadı
Toplam20010022264816686-1250,026-5448,114-2360,9
 
TrabzonsporKoç: Ozan Bulkaz
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Burak Eşlik620000002-2100,00-10,00-20,0
Brady Heslip24141012002-450,00-10,04-944,4
Sarūnas Vasiliauskas33141236126-6100,01-425,02-728,6
Paul Harris2972130020-0-2-450,01-250,0
Osiris Eldridge2441232131-250,00-10,01-616,7
Alper Saruhan400000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Chris Obekpa3582573030-0-4-757,10-0-
Caleb Green37221565127-977,83-742,93-475,0
Anton Odabaşı300000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Bora Paçun500110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Necip SeçenOynamadı
Kaan KonakOynamadı
Toplam200711018281831218-2378,310-2540,011-3036,7
Notlar
- Alper Saruhan Ligde 300. maçına çıktı