2017-2018 13. Hafta Maçı
   Anadolu Efes73 - 69
Darüşşafaka Basketbol    
31.12.2017 17:00 Sinan Erdem
1P16-1816-18
2P26-2342-41
3P8-1450-55
4P23-1473-69
Anadolu EfesKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Errick McCollum38190446030-10,02-366,75-862,5
Derrick Brown3091343030-0-0-50,03-560,0
Birkan Batuk2430220010-0-0-0-1-333,3
Brock Motum27181450013-3100,03-742,93-3100,0
Muhaymin Mustafa200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Zoran Dragić1500001210-0-0-30,00-20,0
Bryant Dunston27122571012-2100,05-862,50-0-
Krunoslav Simon37120775130-0-3-650,02-450,0
Doğuş BalbayOynamadı
Arda ErdoğanOynamadı
Onuralp BitimOynamadı
Berk DemirOynamadı
Toplam2007352732163145-683,313-3240,614-2556,0
 
Darüşşafaka BasketbolKoç: David Blatt
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Stanton Kidd25131231202-450,04-580,01-333,3
Kartal Özmızrak910112001-250,00-10,00-10,0
Muhammed Baygül620000000-0-1-1100,00-20,0
Emircan Koşut350000000-0-1-1100,01-1100,0
Will Cummings32211343041-333,37-1741,22-366,7
Okben Ulubay1101122010-0-0-10,00-10,0
Doğuş Özdemiroğlu803030100-0-0-20,00-0-
Howard Sant-Roos3060554304-666,71-250,00-40,0
JaJuan Johnson33855100002-2100,03-1030,00-0-
James Bell2230110100-0-0-10,01-714,3
Micheal Eric20103581122-450,04-757,10-0-
Mert AkayOynamadı
Toplam20069192645138712-2157,121-4843,85-2222,7
Notlar
- JaJuan Johnson 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 41)