2017-2018 13. Hafta Maçı
   Banvit86 - 76
Gaziantep Basketbol    
31.12.2017 15:15 Kara Ali Acar
1P21-1721-17
2P21-2542-42
3P22-1064-52
4P22-2486-76
BanvitKoç: Saso Filipovski
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Adonis Thomas2320002020-0-1-250,00-10,0
Şehmus Hazer200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Damian Kulig18132463019-9100,02-540,00-10,0
Tolga Geçim1080221012-2100,00-0-2-366,7
Can Altıntığ900111000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Erkin Şenel200000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Gašper Vidmar23112131141-1100,05-683,30-0-
Andy Rautins32190331211-1100,03-475,04-666,7
Rıdvan Öncel1571012103-475,02-366,70-10,0
Tony Taylor30121014121-250,04-850,01-1100,0
Angelo Caloiaro3612113144113-3100,03-475,01-333,3
Berke Atar221010010-20,01-1100,00-0-
Toplam20086927361961520-2483,321-3363,68-1844,4
 
Gaziantep BasketbolKoç: Nenad Markovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Sean Armand2810226021-250,00-30,00-40,0
Victor Rudd3362245110-0-3-650,00-40,0
Robert Carter252537101003-650,08-988,92-450,0
Orhan Hacıyeva1902130100-0-0-30,00-10,0
Murat Göktaş820000002-366,70-0-0-10,0
Mark Lyons35170006435-683,33-560,02-825,0
Jure Balazic900110010-0-0-10,00-10,0
Rolands Freimanis12131010103-3100,05-5100,00-10,0
Can Uğur Öğüt2190112110-0-0-0-3-3100,0
Erolcan Çinko1030000000-0-0-0-1-1100,0
Berke SungurOynamadı
Erden EryüzOynamadı
Toplam2007691524208914-2070,019-3259,48-2828,6