2017-2018 5. Hafta Maçı
   Fenerbahçe Doğuş97 - 71
Pınar Karşıyaka    
05.11.2017 15:15 Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu
1P21-1721-17
2P24-2145-38
3P26-1271-50
4P26-2197-71
Fenerbahçe DoğuşKoç: Zeljko Obradovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Jason Thompson20130550003-560,05-5100,00-0-
Nicolò Melli1980221311-250,02-366,71-1100,0
Barış Hersek1051231000-0-1-250,01-333,3
Melih Mahmutoğlu14151230000-0-0-0-5-771,4
Kostas Sloukas221202210214-4100,01-1100,02-2100,0
Egehan Arna1230112000-0-0-20,01-1100,0
James Nunnally26150224110-0-3-475,03-650,0
Marko Gudurić22120223120-0-3-3100,02-366,7
Jan Vesely18101011000-0-5-862,50-0-
Sinan Güler1820116020-0-1-250,00-20,0
Bobby Dixon620000010-0-1-1100,00-20,0
Ahmet Düverioğlu1300112000-0-0-0-0-0-
Toplam200974212530788-1172,722-3171,015-2755,6
 
Pınar KarşıyakaKoç: Aleksandar Trifunović
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Berk Uğurlu2790227111-250,04-666,70-10,0
Metin Türen1952351011-1100,02-2100,00-20,0
Egemen Güven2262352000-0-3-650,00-0-
Berke Aygündüz200000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Dominic Waters2350113050-0-1-250,01-425,0
Scott Wood27110003201-250,02-366,72-366,7
D.J. Kennedy27103364112-2100,04-1136,40-0-
Jarrod Jones36171560025-683,36-1060,00-10,0
Alp Karahan1480000020-0-1-1100,02-2100,0
Görkem Doğan300000000-20,00-0-0-0-
Mert CelepOynamadı
Toplam20071918272041410-1566,723-4254,85-1338,5