2017-2018 3. Hafta Maçı
   Yeşilgiresun Bld.79 - 86
Sakarya BŞB.    
22.10.2017 13:00 19 Eylül Spor Salonu
1P17-2717-27
2P20-2137-48
3P22-1859-66
4P20-2079-86
Yeşilgiresun Bld.Koç: Mihailo Uvalin
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ra'Shad James3480554040-0-4-757,10-30,0
Kenny Boynton39240113114-4100,04-944,44-666,7
Berkay Taşkıran31111123122-2100,03-650,01-1100,0
Efe Beşok910001111-250,00-0-0-20,0
Quinton Hosley29100113130-20,05-5100,00-20,0
Djordje Gagic21120111024-580,04-666,70-0-
Dusan Cantekin500001010-0-0-0-0-0-
Ivan Marinković2060331012-633,32-450,00-0-
Erkan Yılmaz1172241211-1100,03-3100,00-0-
Leon ApaydınOynamadı
Kristijan NikolovOynamadı
Toplam20079616221861614-2263,625-4062,55-1435,7
 
Sakarya BŞB.Koç: Selçuk Ernak
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Lazeric Jones37110118244-4100,02-1020,01-250,0
Nikola Janković13101120122-540,04-666,70-0-
Doğukan Şanlı500000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Metecan Birsen23122461020-0-3-650,02-2100,0
Can Korkmaz940001024-4100,00-0-0-0-
Moustapha Fall27123145120-20,06-875,00-0-
C.J. Harris36130440132-366,74-944,41-250,0
Tufan Önen921230110-0-1-425,00-0-
Rodney Pryor1020001020-0-1-1100,00-0-
Nathan Boothe31201451012-2100,06-785,72-2100,0
Mustafa KırcalıOynamadı
Onurhan KorkmazOynamadı
Toplam200861321341761914-2070,027-5152,96-875,0