2017-2018 1. Hafta Maçı
   Trabzonspor71 - 82
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan    
08.10.2017 15:15 Hayri Gür
1P28-2828-28
2P10-1338-41
3P23-2061-61
4P10-2171-82
TrabzonsporKoç: Zare Markovski
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Stevie Browning33111016112-2100,03-742,91-425,0
Brady Heslip29131232002-2100,01-714,33-933,3
Tomislav Zubčić1552131000-0-1-250,01-250,0
Deniz Kılıçlı952240021-250,02-366,70-0-
Osiris Eldridge33140553030-0-1-333,34-757,1
Alper Saruhan1430221000-0-0-10,01-250,0
Chris Obekpa2343251000-0-2-540,00-0-
Caleb Green351428102052-366,73-3100,02-633,3
Anton Odabaşı621010000-0-1-250,00-0-
Burak Eşlik200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Necip SeçenOynamadı
Kaan KonakOynamadı
Toplam20071132437161127-977,814-3342,412-3040,0
 
Beşiktaş Sompo JapanKoç: Ufuk Sarıca
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ryan Boatright2340112112-2100,01-425,00-20,0
Muratcan Güler500000100-0-0-0-0-20,0
Samet Geyik724040000-0-1-520,00-0-
Erkan Veyseloğlu2060221100-0-3-560,00-0-
Sertaç Şanlı22202135014-666,78-1266,70-0-
Maxim Mutaf300110000-0-0-0-0-0-
D.J. Strawberry29120336102-2100,02-540,02-450,0
Kenan Sipahi700112000-0-0-10,00-0-
Augusto Lima18104372022-2100,04-850,00-0-
Jon Diebler32140773120-10,01-250,04-757,1
Kyle Weems33141343104-4100,05-955,60-0-
Ömer Utku AlOynamadı
Toplam20082132639246714-1782,425-5149,06-1540,0