2016-2017 30. Hafta Maçı
   Yeşilgiresun Bld.77 - 88
Banvit    
13.05.2017 17:30 19 Eylül Spor Salonu
1P24-2324-23
2P17-2941-52
3P24-1565-67
4P12-2177-88
Yeşilgiresun Bld.Koç: Aleksandar Trifunović
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Malcolm Armstead1900222120-0-0-30,00-30,0
Ricky Ledo37400661151-1100,06-875,09-1656,3
Ömer Utku Al1400003000-0-0-10,00-0-
Samet Gülek500001000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Emircan Koşut26102570120-0-5-862,50-20,0
Metin Türen1521230012-2100,00-0-0-10,0
Doğuş Özdemiroğlu2061231130-0-0-30,02-366,7
Tansu Aksoy1120110010-0-1-1100,00-10,0
Anthony Gill32124263081-1100,04-666,71-250,0
Efe Beşok901010010-0-0-20,00-20,0
Deyan Ivanov1251231020-0-1-333,31-1100,0
Berkay TaşkıranOynamadı
Toplam20077102333124254-4100,017-3548,613-3240,6
 
BanvitKoç: Saso Filipovski
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Edo Muric2672461010-0-2-2100,01-333,3
Damian Kulig23110220023-3100,04-666,70-20,0
Emir Gökalp1440111022-2100,01-425,00-0-
Gediminas Orelik25130113030-0-2-2100,03-837,5
Erkin Şenel300001020-0-0-0-0-0-
Metehan Akyel320000000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Gašper Vidmar2980332340-0-4-4100,00-0-
Jeremy Chappell27131675320-10,02-633,33-837,5
Furkan Korkmaz24190223032-2100,04-4100,03-475,0
Jordan Theodore261105510142-450,00-10,03-475,0
Doğukan SönmezOynamadı
Merthan MutluOynamadı
Toplam2008842529267239-1275,020-3066,713-2944,8