2016-2017 27. Hafta Maçı
   Galatasaray Odeabank67 - 55
Pınar Karşıyaka    
22.04.2017 17:00 Abdi İpekçi
1P16-2116-21
2P18-1334-34
3P17-1151-45
4P16-1067-55
Galatasaray OdeabankKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Errick McCollum1230110011-250,01-425,00-10,0
Vladimir Micov36182461002-2100,05-683,32-450,0
Alex Tyus24101121254-580,03-475,00-0-
Blake Schilb200000010-0-0-0-0-10,0
Ege Arar400001020-0-0-10,00-0-
Austin Daye33142792304-580,02-540,02-450,0
Sinan Güler34110884231-333,32-540,02-633,3
Jon Diebler2850444301-250,02-366,70-50,0
Göksenin Köksal2661121011-250,01-1100,01-333,3
Emir PreldzicOynamadı
Can KorkmazOynamadı
Orhan HacıyevaOynamadı
Toplam200678263414101414-2166,716-2955,27-2429,2
 
Pınar KarşıyakaKoç: Nenad Markovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Brent Petway1201120010-0-0-0-0-10,0
Muhammed Baygül1000110040-0-0-10,00-10,0
Michael Green37190334224-4100,03-933,33-3100,0
J'Covan Brown3380221253-475,01-616,71-250,0
Mateusz Ponitka2882461112-366,73-560,00-20,0
Josh Owens33546101031-250,02-1020,00-0-
Erdi Gülaslan800001100-0-0-0-0-10,0
Soner Şentürk300110000-0-0-0-0-10,0
DaJuan Summers35151670320-0-6-875,01-425,0
Egemen GüvenOynamadı
Alp KarahanOynamadı
Görkem DoğanOynamadı
Toplam20055102535891810-1376,915-3938,55-1533,3
Notlar
- Sinan Güler Ligde 400. maçına çıktı
- Erdi Gülaslan Ligde 50. maçına çıktı