2016-2017 26. Hafta Maçı
   Muratbey Uşak Sportif88 - 80
Best Balıkesir    
15.04.2017 15:00 Uşak Üniversitesi
1P22-2122-21
2P23-1745-38
3P21-2666-64
4P22-1688-80
Muratbey Uşak SportifKoç: Ozan Bulkaz
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Zach Auguste2082020100-0-4-666,70-0-
Mesut Ademoğlu100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Berent Kavaklıoğlu430110010-0-0-0-1-333,3
Berkay Candan28928100114-4100,01-250,01-425,0
D'Angelo Harrison36202796113-3100,04-757,13-1127,3
Rolands Freimanis1471340022-450,01-333,31-1100,0
Sarūnas Vasiliauskas2281232012-2100,00-40,02-540,0
Görkem Sönmez200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Hakan Demirel18170222001-1100,05-5100,02-366,7
Ekene Ibekwe2053362021-333,32-633,30-0-
Shaquielle McKissic35110556109-1090,01-425,00-20,0
Özcan SürücüOynamadı
Toplam20088113445184822-2781,518-3748,610-2934,5
 
Best BalıkesirKoç: Hakan Demir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Tre Kelley36151125212-450,05-1050,01-520,0
Delroy James36220442116-6100,05-862,52-450,0
Austin Nichols2793251004-666,71-250,01-520,0
Joey Dorsey2110810180020-20,05-955,60-0-
Ümit Sonkol400000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Andrew Andrews38130661115-771,41-520,02-1020,0
Ahmet Erdoğan630000100-0-0-10,01-1100,0
Valentin Pastal700111000-0-0-0-0-0-
Ike Ofoegbu2684150026-875,01-714,30-30,0
Melih YıldızOynamadı
Mertcan SolkolOynamadı
Murat KozanOynamadı
Toplam20080172845105723-3369,718-4242,97-2924,1