2016-2017 24. Hafta Maçı
   Yeşilgiresun Bld.81 - 82
UZ
Pınar Karşıyaka    
01.04.2017 17:30 19 Eylül Spor Salonu
1P22-2322-23
2P11-1933-42
3P20-1453-56
4P21-1874-74
UZ17-881-82
Yeşilgiresun Bld.Koç: Aleksandar Trifunović
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Malcolm Armstead41180227014-4100,07-1163,60-50,0
Ricky Ledo38203253333-475,04-1428,63-933,3
Berkay Taşkıran850000010-0-1-1100,01-1100,0
Emircan Koşut1141231120-20,02-450,00-10,0
İnanç Koç1611230101-250,00-0-0-0-
Metin Türen1400110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Doğuş Özdemiroğlu24101342422-2100,01-250,02-633,3
Anthony Gill41180660033-3100,06-966,71-250,0
Deyan Ivanov3254591132-2100,00-20,01-250,0
Ömer Utku AlOynamadı
Tansu AksoyOynamadı
Efe BeşokOynamadı
Toplam2258112253714101515-1978,921-4348,88-2630,8
 
Pınar KarşıyakaKoç: Nenad Markovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Brent Petway2743360000-0-2-366,70-0-
Muhammed Baygül1260222032-2100,02-366,70-20,0
Egemen Güven741010010-0-2-366,70-0-
Michael Green3792798013-475,03-475,00-20,0
J'Covan Brown40180337240-0-0-40,06-966,7
Mateusz Ponitka39201562042-366,76-1346,22-633,3
Josh Owens29100330330-0-5-771,40-0-
Soner Şentürk832020000-0-0-0-1-1100,0
DaJuan Summers2682462020-0-4-757,10-50,0
Erdi GülaslanOynamadı
Alp KarahanOynamadı
Görkem DoğanOynamadı
Toplam22582123042215197-977,824-4454,59-2536,0