2016-2017 23. Hafta Maçı
   Galatasaray Odeabank104 - 57
Halk En. TED Kolejliler    
28.03.2017 17:00 Abdi İpekçi
1P28-728-7
2P27-1755-24
3P26-1681-40
4P23-17104-57
Galatasaray OdeabankKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Emir Preldzic1830002011-1100,01-333,30-10,0
Errick McCollum28120227134-4100,01-520,02-450,0
Vladimir Micov1150001000-0-1-1100,01-250,0
Alex Tyus10102240000-20,05-862,50-0-
Can Korkmaz18130224102-2100,01-1100,03-560,0
Blake Schilb19110333100-0-1-333,33-475,0
Ege Arar1844592020-0-2-450,00-0-
Orhan Hacıyeva16111563000-0-1-250,03-475,0
Tibor Pleiss17019100000-0-0-20,00-0-
Austin Daye17181564202-2100,02-366,74-666,7
Sinan Güler780112020-0-1-1100,02-450,0
Göksenin Köksal1893140323-3100,03-650,00-20,0
Toplam2001041237492881012-1485,719-3948,718-3256,3
 
Halk En. TED KolejlilerKoç: Can Sevim
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Devin Thomas2960660230-0-3-837,50-0-
Taylan Süerkip1971010011-1100,03-475,00-10,0
Uğur Hortum2241011002-2100,01-250,00-0-
Yesukan Onar3720111010-0-1-520,00-10,0
İsmail Yüceer720000000-0-1-250,00-10,0
Yiğit Sarıkaya1022241012-2100,00-10,00-10,0
Dominique Morrison3413110110040-0-5-1631,31-714,3
Ramon Galloway36190336220-0-2-825,05-1050,0
Yiğit Aydın620000100-0-1-1100,00-10,0
Atilla DağdelenOynamadı
Safdar Çağan AydınOynamadı
Ian HummerOynamadı
Toplam200578233195125-5100,017-4736,26-2227,3