2016-2017 19. Hafta Maçı
   D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket65 - 89
Banvit    
25.02.2017 17:00 Gazanfer Bilge
1P17-1717-17
2P13-3030-47
3P19-2349-70
4P16-1965-89
D.İ. Büyükçekmece BasketKoç: Özhan Çıvgın
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Jerry Johnson35140112151-1100,02-450,03-650,0
Mutlu Akpınar2360221100-0-0-0-2-540,0
Thomas Abercrombie1370110001-250,03-3100,00-10,0
Andrija Stipanovic2670442143-475,02-633,30-0-
Tayfun Erülkü860001121-250,01-1100,01-1100,0
Kenny Hayes3352133211-250,02-825,00-30,0
Angelo Caloiaro35182464222-2100,05-683,32-366,7
Ceyhun Altay1100222010-0-0-30,00-10,0
Ramazan Tekin1421121002-2100,00-20,00-0-
Emre Ekim200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Atakan GöksevenOynamadı
Toplam20065517221681711-1573,315-3345,58-2040,0
 
BanvitKoç: Saso Filipovski
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Doğukan Sönmez200000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Edo Muric27121123320-0-3-475,02-450,0
Damian Kulig23141231001-1100,02-2100,03-3100,0
Tolga Geçim2371340050-0-2-450,01-425,0
Emir Gökalp320000000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Gediminas Orelik1271120010-0-2-366,71-1100,0
Metehan Akyel331120000-0-0-0-1-1100,0
Merthan Mutlu1040003014-4100,00-10,00-0-
Gašper Vidmar20101121114-666,73-560,00-0-
Jeremy Chappell3181674201-1100,02-633,31-520,0
Furkan Korkmaz16100111101-250,03-475,01-250,0
Jordan Theodore301206610150-0-3-742,92-366,7
Toplam200891022322381711-1478,621-3756,812-2352,2
Notlar
- Damian Kulig 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 49)