2016-2017 17. Hafta Maçı
   İstanbul BŞB.69 - 76
Fenerbahçe    
05.02.2017 15:30 İBB Cebeci Spor Salonu
1P20-2020-20
2P13-1733-37
3P13-1846-55
4P23-2169-76
İstanbul BŞB.Koç: Ertuğrul Erdoğan
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Sean Armand38162355151-250,06-1637,51-520,0
Tevfik Akdamar1681232000-0-1-1100,02-366,7
Metecan Birsen2452350002-2100,00-40,01-333,3
Kristijan Nikolov930110100-0-0-0-1-250,0
Ayberk Olmaz310000101-250,00-0-0-0-
Deniz Kılıçlı27202130112-2100,09-1181,80-0-
Uğur Dokuyan1022020000-0-1-250,00-0-
Mert Çevik1101120100-0-0-0-0-10,0
Damir Markota2641451110-10,02-450,00-90,0
Jaka Klobucar36102576126-875,02-728,60-40,0
Erbil EroğluOynamadı
Furkan AyçaOynamadı
Toplam200691621371471112-1770,621-4546,75-2718,5
 
FenerbahçeKoç: Zeljko Obradovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Barış Hersek300000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Ekpe Udoh2130440031-1100,01-1100,00-0-
Melih Mahmutoğlu20162130041-1100,03-3100,03-560,0
Bogdan Bogdanović29181453105-5100,05-771,41-616,7
Anthony Bennett2051892230-0-1-333,31-1100,0
Kostas Sloukas24130335024-666,73-3100,01-425,0
James Nunnally2240111322-2100,01-1100,00-10,0
Berk Uğurlu100000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Nikola Kalinic2570442110-0-2-2100,01-520,0
Bobby Dixon1560111200-0-0-20,02-450,0
Ahmet Düverioğlu1940332012-2100,01-333,30-0-
Ahmet Can DuranOynamadı
Toplam20076432361691915-1788,217-2665,49-2634,6
Notlar
- Bogdan Bogdanović 1000 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 82)
- Nikola Kalinic Ligde 50. maçına çıktı
- Jaka Klobucar 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 45)