2016-2017 17. Hafta Maçı
   Yeşilgiresun Bld.81 - 80
UZ
Trabzonspor Medical Park    
04.02.2017 18:30 19 Eylül Spor Salonu
1P16-1516-15
2P15-2131-36
3P16-1047-46
4P23-2470-70
UZ111-1081-80
Yeşilgiresun Bld.Koç: Aleksandar Trifunović
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Malcolm Armstead41151235014-580,04-1428,61-616,7
Berkay Taşkıran1361010000-0-3-560,00-30,0
Emircan Koşut1721231100-0-1-1100,00-10,0
İnanç Koç1542350000-0-2-2100,00-10,0
Metin Türen820110000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Doğuş Özdemiroğlu2160110010-0-0-20,02-366,7
Anthony Gill401855102011-250,07-977,81-425,0
Deyan Ivanov30143250022-366,76-966,70-20,0
Ricky Ledo40141893050-0-4-1136,42-1020,0
Ömer Utku AlOynamadı
Tansu AksoyOynamadı
Efe BeşokOynamadı
Toplam22581192948111107-1070,028-5451,96-3020,0
 
Trabzonspor Medical ParkKoç: Sergei Bazarevich
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Malcolm Lee600221000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Caleb Green36111676141-250,05-771,40-40,0
Dwight Hardy3891232114-4100,01-714,31-714,3
Erolcan Çinko23120002111-250,01-1100,03-560,0
Dusan Cantekin420110010-0-1-1100,00-0-
Julian Wright38161892112-366,74-666,72-2100,0
Anton Odabaşı100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Kenny Kadji40131781010-0-5-1050,01-333,3
Stefan Moody38170448033-560,04-580,02-450,0
Necip SeçenOynamadı
Mustafa BaştürkOynamadı
Kaan KonakOynamadı
Toplam22580432362241411-1668,821-3855,39-2634,6