2016-2017 16. Hafta Maçı
   Banvit104 - 109
Pınar Karşıyaka    
29.01.2017 19:00 Kara Ali Acar
1P29-2829-28
2P22-2051-48
3P21-3472-82
4P32-27104-109
BanvitKoç: Saso Filipovski
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Edo Muric1131010101-250,01-250,00-0-
Damian Kulig1663472002-366,72-2100,00-0-
Tolga Geçim731231010-0-0-0-1-1100,0
Gediminas Orelik34291782016-785,71-333,37-1258,3
Merthan Mutlu300001010-0-0-0-0-0-
Gašper Vidmar29132243125-1050,04-4100,00-0-
Jeremy Chappell38152352210-0-3-3100,03-837,5
Furkan Korkmaz25111343210-0-1-250,03-742,9
Jordan Theodore372411212129-9100,06-1637,51-616,7
Doğukan SönmezOynamadı
Emir GökalpOynamadı
Metehan AkyelOynamadı
Toplam2001041322352671223-3174,218-3256,315-3444,1
 
Pınar KarşıyakaKoç: Nenad Markovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Brent Petway1240220000-0-2-2100,00-0-
Muhammed Baygül18100002102-2100,01-250,02-366,7
Michael Green331204411253-475,00-20,03-560,0
J'Covan Brown32290006124-4100,05-955,65-862,5
Mateusz Ponitka34161232135-771,44-666,71-425,0
Josh Owens27162351110-20,08-988,90-0-
Soner Şentürk851010000-0-1-1100,01-1100,0
DaJuan Summers37170881004-4100,02-366,73-560,0
Egemen GüvenOynamadı
Erdi GülaslanOynamadı
Alp KarahanOynamadı
Görkem DoğanOynamadı
Toplam200109420242361218-2378,323-3467,615-2657,7