2016-2017 10. Hafta Maçı
   Trabzonspor Medical Park86 - 70
Gaziantep Basketbol    
10.12.2016 17:00 Hayri Gür
1P24-1224-12
2P22-2146-33
3P18-1564-48
4P22-2286-70
Trabzonspor Medical ParkKoç: Sergei Bazarevich
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Caleb Green34122686245-771,42-2100,01-333,3
Dwight Hardy3580112211-1100,02-450,01-425,0
Özgür Şahin200001010-0-0-0-0-0-
Mustafa Baştürk100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Jorge Gutiérrez2860223040-0-3-560,00-30,0
Erolcan Çinko1320001000-0-1-333,30-10,0
Julian Wright312046101414-4100,08-1361,50-0-
Anton Odabaşı100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Kenny Kadji32203472232-2100,09-1560,00-0-
Stefan Moody21180225020-0-3-3100,04-757,1
Dusan CantekinOynamadı
Ogün CüreOynamadı
Toplam2008611213221101612-1485,728-4562,26-1833,3
 
Gaziantep BasketbolKoç: Stefanos Dedas
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Altan Erol1100110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Alper Özcan1321124000-0-1-250,00-20,0
Marcus Denmon29140224234-4100,02-540,02-366,7
Tomislav Ruzic1340000200-0-2-366,70-30,0
Jure Balazic19102352013-475,02-366,71-616,7
Will Cherry1431121021-1100,01-333,30-0-
Erden Eryüz631122020-0-0-10,01-1100,0
Davon Jefferson30124480154-4100,04-850,00-0-
Deyan Ivanov28135381163-475,05-862,50-10,0
Andy Rautins3891120120-0-0-0-3-1225,0
Lazgin Emre ÖzkanlıOynamadı
Berke SungurOynamadı
Toplam200701619351472115-1788,217-3351,57-2825,0