2016-2017 4. Hafta Maçı
   Banvit79 - 76
UZ
D.İ. Büyükçekmece Basket    
30.10.2016 16:00 Kara Ali Acar
1P18-1218-12
2P21-1939-31
3P21-1560-46
4P11-2571-71
UZ18-579-76
BanvitKoç: Saso Filipovski
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
İsmail Cem Ulusoy2430006121-250,01-250,00-40,0
Edo Muric382128103135-771,48-1266,70-40,0
Damian Kulig2272240200-0-2-450,01-1100,0
Gediminas Orelik371129113111-250,05-955,60-30,0
Metehan Akyel820110000-0-1-250,00-0-
Merthan Mutlu100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Gašper Vidmar23171231105-771,46-6100,00-0-
Jeremy Chappell35110111010-0-1-250,03-933,3
Maxim Mutaf1700110010-0-0-0-0-10,0
Jordan Theodore2172575043-475,02-728,60-0-
Doğukan SönmezOynamadı
Erkin ŞenelOynamadı
Toplam225791131421961215-2268,226-4459,14-2218,2
 
D.İ. Büyükçekmece BasketKoç: Özhan Çıvgın
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Mutlu Akpınar2320331100-0-1-1100,00-50,0
Burak Can Yıldızlı421011000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Andrija Stipanovic1541231012-450,01-520,00-0-
Clevin Hannah33150334222-2100,02-450,03-650,0
Tayfun Erülkü611011201-250,00-20,00-0-
Osiris Eldridge2702242320-0-0-0-0-40,0
Kenny Hayes37300111033-560,06-875,05-1050,0
Angelo Caloiaro4015013132101-1100,04-666,72-633,3
Ceyhun Altay1100110010-0-0-10,00-20,0
Kahiem Seawright3071231011-250,03-650,00-0-
Ramazan TekinOynamadı
Emre EkimOynamadı
Toplam22576929381491110-1662,518-3452,910-3330,3