2016-2017 3. Hafta Maçı
   Galatasaray Odeabank74 - 83
Banvit    
23.10.2016 17:00 Abdi İpekçi
1P19-1319-13
2P14-2333-36
3P19-2152-57
4P22-2674-83
Galatasaray OdeabankKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Emir Preldzic1841345002-2100,01-333,30-0-
Vladimir Micov32181124213-3100,06-875,01-520,0
Alex Tyus1322240220-0-1-333,30-0-
Can Korkmaz630000011-1100,01-1100,00-10,0
Deon Thompson1761120002-2100,02-540,00-0-
Blake Schilb2321123110-0-1-250,00-20,0
Tibor Pleiss18116171021-250,05-771,40-0-
Austin Daye1570330011-250,03-742,90-20,0
Sinan Güler29141454232-2100,03-837,52-728,6
Göksenin Köksal2971012310-0-2-366,71-250,0
Ege ArarOynamadı
Orhan HacıyevaOynamadı
Toplam2007415173219101212-1485,725-4753,24-1921,1
 
BanvitKoç: Saso Filipovski
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Edo Muric2000112210-0-0-20,00-0-
Damian Kulig2370440020-0-2-2100,01-1100,0
Gediminas Orelik34181780113-3100,03-475,03-742,9
Merthan Mutlu300000030-0-0-0-0-0-
Gašper Vidmar23111231131-333,35-771,40-0-
Jeremy Chappell3871452101-1100,03-560,00-20,0
Maxim Mutaf2261231122-2100,02-366,70-30,0
Jordan Theodore37340339329-1090,011-1478,61-425,0
Doğukan SönmezOynamadı
İsmail Cem UlusoyOynamadı
Erkin ŞenelOynamadı
Metehan AkyelOynamadı
Toplam20083623291591416-1984,226-3770,35-1729,4
Notlar
- Jordan Theodore Lig kariyeri rekoru 34 sayı üretti (Maç # 59)