2015-2016 Play Off Yarı Final 3. Maçı
   Darüşşafaka Doğuş83 - 88
Anadolu Efes    
28.05.2016 18:00 Ayhan Şahenk
1P20-1820-18
2P28-2048-38
3P17-2165-59
4P18-2983-88
Darüşşafaka DoğuşKoç: Oktay Mahmuti
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Scottie Wilbekin29100225220-0-2-540,02-728,6
Mehmet Yağmur1930113010-0-0-20,01-250,0
Reggie Redding2783693032-2100,03-837,50-30,0
Semih Erden25237290015-771,49-1656,30-0-
Manuchar Markoishvili1030112010-0-0-0-1-250,0
Furkan Aldemir100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Jamon Gordon1231122001-250,01-250,00-0-
Ender Arslan2100220010-0-0-10,00-20,0
Marcus Slaughter15142240102-450,06-875,00-0-
Luke Harangody1790220000-0-3-475,01-1100,0
Emir Preldzic24100114010-0-2-2100,02-2100,0
Metin TürenOynamadı
Toplam200831323361931310-1566,726-4854,27-1936,8
 
Anadolu EfesKoç: Ahmet Çakı
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Alex Tyus951341031-1100,02-2100,00-0-
Doğuş Balbay700110100-0-0-0-0-10,0
Derrick Brown24164482002-450,07-1163,60-10,0
Cedi Osman26132571002-450,01-250,03-650,0
Birkan Batuk2131011100-0-0-10,01-333,3
Dario Saric1870002012-2100,01-425,01-1100,0
Furkan Korkmaz1130221003-475,00-10,00-20,0
Jayson Granger28170334113-475,04-850,02-450,0
Thomas Heurtel27152023022-2100,02-450,03-742,9
Bryant Dunston2995383315-771,42-633,30-0-
Oğulcan BaykanOynamadı
Ahmet DüverioğluOynamadı
Toplam20088162440186820-2871,419-3948,710-2540,0
Notlar
- Semih Erden Ligde 300. maçına çıktı