2015-2016 30. Hafta Maçı
   Anadolu Efes90 - 71
Darüşşafaka Doğuş    
10.05.2016 19:00 Abdi İpekçi
1P22-1822-18
2P25-1247-30
3P20-2267-52
4P23-1990-71
Anadolu EfesKoç: Ahmet Çakı
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Alex Tyus821231100-20,01-425,00-0-
Oğulcan Baykan500000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Doğuş Balbay2192135004-4100,01-333,31-1100,0
Derrick Brown19101122311-250,03-560,01-1100,0
Cedi Osman26150660020-0-3-3100,03-560,0
Dario Saric2321890100-0-1-714,30-20,0
Furkan Korkmaz2040000100-0-2-366,70-20,0
Jayson Granger23190111100-0-5-5100,03-560,0
Thomas Heurtel22130113030-0-5-683,31-333,3
Emircan Koşut201011000-0-0-0-0-0-
Bryant Dunston18102350110-0-5-955,60-0-
Ahmet Düverioğlu1362132100-0-3-650,00-0-
Toplam2009011253615975-862,529-5156,99-2045,0
 
Darüşşafaka DoğuşKoç: Oktay Mahmuti
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Scottie Wilbekin24110002010-0-1-333,33-837,5
Metin Türen2220770000-0-1-250,00-20,0
Semih Erden1520220030-0-1-333,30-0-
Manuchar Markoishvili2180110101-1100,02-366,71-333,3
Furkan Aldemir1370440121-250,03-475,00-0-
Oğuz Savaş400002020-0-0-0-0-0-
Ender Arslan27140332010-0-1-333,34-666,7
Marcus Slaughter1241230100-0-2-2100,00-0-
Luke Harangody1652355120-0-1-333,31-1100,0
Milko Bjelica1831012030-0-0-30,01-333,3
Emir Preldzic28150003020-0-3-650,03-3100,0
Jamon GordonOynamadı
Toplam2007152328164162-366,715-3246,913-2650,0