2015-2016 30. Hafta Maçı
   A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.72 - 98
Pınar Karşıyaka    
10.05.2016 19:00 19 Eylül Spor Salonu
1P11-2511-25
2P27-2738-52
3P20-2458-76
4P14-2272-98
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.Koç: Aleksandar Trifunović
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Doron Perkins38245271036-785,79-1369,20-10,0
Can Özcan2791231100-0-3-475,01-425,0
Kristijan Nikolov2080112002-2100,00-10,02-366,7
Mutlu Demir2061120000-20,03-475,00-10,0
Quinton Hosley3470445113-475,02-728,60-30,0
Tansu Aksoy400000000-0-0-20,00-10,0
Gökhan Şirin1771121000-0-2-2100,01-425,0
Deividas Dulkys2491122511-425,01-333,32-825,0
Chris Warren1620001012-2100,00-30,00-20,0
Toplam20072101323137614-2166,720-3951,36-2722,2
 
Pınar KarşıyakaKoç: Ufuk Sarıca
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Bracey Wright24150222114-4100,04-580,01-520,0
Colton Iverson17102792050-0-5-771,40-0-
Muhammed Baygül1230222000-0-0-0-1-425,0
Samet Geyik10152130002-366,75-771,41-1100,0
Egemen Güven520110000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Can Altıntığ21141121102-2100,03-475,02-450,0
İnanç Koç1261230010-0-3-3100,00-10,0
Thomas Abercrombie2080111121-250,02-366,71-333,3
Kerem Gönlüm1685490000-0-4-757,10-10,0
Kenny Gabriel2583694100-0-4-4100,00-20,0
Kenan Sipahi2061233022-366,72-2100,00-40,0
Soner Şentürk1831233020-20,00-0-1-1100,0
Toplam200981734511841311-1668,833-4376,77-2626,9